Titles: Difference between revisions
From Drunkapedia
imported>An Adventurer No edit summary |
imported>An Adventurer (added many titles to the list) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!Patch Added | !Patch Added | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Abhorrent Warrior || || | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Alchemist || || | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Altered Hunter || [[Hunter Quest (Cragstone Drudges)]] || | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Annihilator || || | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Apothecary || || | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Apprentice Shadow Hunter || || | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| April's Fool || || | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Arctic Adventurer || || | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Arctic Mattekar Annihilator || || | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Arena Custodian || || | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Arena Rat || || | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Artifex || || | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Asheron's Defender || || | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Asheron’s Savior || || | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | Augmented Hunter || [[Hunter Quest (Cragstone Drudges)]] || | ||
|- | |||
| Axe Warrior || || | |||
|- | |||
| Ballisteer || || | |||
|- | |||
| Banderling Bully || [[Dire Champions]] || [[Recollections]] | |||
|- | |||
| Bane of the Remoran || || | |||
|- | |||
| Basher Slasher || || | |||
|- | |||
| Blood Shreth Butcher || || | |||
|- | |||
| Blood Warrior || || | |||
|- | |||
| Bloodletter || || | |||
|- | |||
| Bosh Bosh Kibosh || || | |||
|- | |||
| Broodu Killer || || | |||
|- | |||
| Browerk Killer || || | |||
|- | |||
| Bug Butcher || || | |||
|- | |||
| Bugstomper || || | |||
|- | |||
| Bunny Master || || | |||
|- | |||
| Burun Liberator || || | |||
|- | |||
| Carenzi Slayer || || | |||
|- | |||
| Chain Breaker || || | |||
|- | |||
| Champion of Assassins || || | |||
|- | |||
| Champion of Dereth || || | |||
|- | |||
| Champion of Sanamar || || | |||
|- | |||
| Champion of Sickles || || | |||
|- | |||
| Champion of Silyun || || | |||
|- | |||
| Champion of Stone || || | |||
|- | |||
| Champion of the Hive || || | |||
|- | |||
| Champion of the Wild || || | |||
|- | |||
| Chef || || | |||
|- | |||
| Colosseum Champion || || | |||
|- | |||
| Colossus || || | |||
|- | |||
| Contender || || | |||
|- | |||
| Cragstone Firefighter || [[Aerbax's Prodigal Drudge]] || | |||
|- | |||
| Cragstone Knight || || | |||
|- | |||
| Cragstone Militia || || | |||
|- | |||
| Creature Adept || || | |||
|- | |||
| Crypt Rat || [[Hunter Quest (Graveyard Rats)]] || | |||
|- | |||
| Dagger Fighter || || | |||
|- | |||
| Dead Eye for the Colossi || || | |||
|- | |||
| Deadeye || || | |||
|- | |||
| Death Knight || [[Undead Attack on Al Jalima]] || [[Masked Memories]] | |||
|- | |||
| Deathcap Defeater || || | |||
|- | |||
| Defender of Kryst || || | |||
|- | |||
| Deliverer || || | |||
|- | |||
| Dire Huntsman || [[Dire Champions]] || [[Recollections]] | |||
|- | |||
| Dire Mattakar Dispatcher || || | |||
|- | |||
| Dojiro Sangi’s Savior || [[Aerbax's Prodigal Human]] || [[Children of the Prodigal Lord]] | |||
|- | |||
| Drudge Doom || [[Hunter Quest (Cragstone Drudges)]] || | |||
|- | |||
| Drudge Dread || || | |||
|- | |||
| Dryreach Militia || || | |||
|- | |||
| Duelist || || | |||
|- | |||
| Ebon Gromnie Eradicator || || | |||
|- | |||
| Elemental Eradicator || || | |||
|- | |||
| Elite Head Hunter || || | |||
|- | |||
| Engorged Scourge || || | |||
|- | |||
| Evoker || || | |||
|- | |||
| Expert Banished Hunter || || | |||
|- | |||
| Expert Fallen Hunter || || | |||
|- | |||
| Explorer || || | |||
|- | |||
| Exterminator || || | |||
|- | |||
| Fearless || || | |||
|- | |||
| Fiendish Huntsman || || | |||
|- | |||
| Fisherman || || | |||
|- | |||
| Fletcher || || | |||
|- | |||
| Floeshark Flogger || || | |||
|- | |||
| Follower of the Vine || Hunter Quest (Harvest Reapers) || | |||
|- | |||
| Friend of Rheaga || [[Aerbax's Prodigal Tumerok]] || [[Children of the Prodigal Lord]] | |||
|- | |||
| Friend of Sanamar || || | |||
|- | |||
| Friend of Silyun || || | |||
|- | |||
| Friend of the Frostglaive || || | |||
|- | |||
| Fungai || || | |||
|- | |||
| Fungal Farmer || || | |||
|- | |||
| Fuzzy Bunny Slayer || || | |||
|- | |||
| Gaerlan Slayer || || | |||
|- | |||
| Gardener Weeder || || | |||
|- | |||
| Gladiator || || | |||
|- | |||
| Glenden Wood Knight || || | |||
|- | |||
| Glenden Wood Militia || || | |||
|- | |||
| Gold Farmer || [[Dire Champions]] || [[Recollections]] | |||
|- | |||
| Golden God || || | |||
|- | |||
| Grave Robber || || | |||
|- | |||
| Grave Stalker || [[Deathtail Quest]] || | |||
|- | |||
| Guardian of Cragstone || || | |||
|- | |||
| Guardian of Linvak Tukal || [[Prodigal Lugian|Aerbax’s Prodigal Lugian]] || [[Children of the Prodigal Lord]] | |||
|- | |||
| Guardian of the Dark || || | |||
|- | |||
| Guardian of the Tower || || | |||
|- | |||
| Gumshoe || || | |||
|- | |||
| Guppy Master || || | |||
|- | |||
| Guruk Hunter || || | |||
|- | |||
| Harbinger's Bane || || | |||
|- | |||
| Heart Ripper || || | |||
|- | |||
| Hero of House Mhoire || || | |||
|- | |||
| Hero of Sanamar || || | |||
|- | |||
| Hero of Silyun || || | |||
|- | |||
| Hero of the Golden Flame || || | |||
|- | |||
| Honorary Shadow Hunter || || | |||
|- | |||
| Honorary Snowman || || | |||
|- | |||
| Honorary Windreave || || | |||
|- | |||
| Hoogans Hero || || | |||
|- | |||
| Hope of the Past || [[The Ithaenc Quiddity Seed]] || [[Recollections]] | |||
|- | |||
| Hostile Combatant || || | |||
|- | |||
| Hunter || || | |||
|- | |||
| Immortal Champion || || | |||
|- | |||
| Impaler || || | |||
|- | |||
| Initiate of the Blade || || | |||
|- | |||
| Insatiable Slayer || || | |||
|- | |||
| Invader's Bane || || | |||
|- | |||
| Iron Chef || || | |||
|- | |||
| Iron-Spined Chittick Immolator || || | |||
|- | |||
| Item Adept || || | |||
|- | |||
| K 'nath An'dras Assassinator || || | |||
|- | |||
| Keerik Killer || || | |||
|- | |||
| Killcrane’s Ally || || | |||
|- | |||
| Kingslayer || || | |||
|- | |||
| Kiree Killer || || | |||
|- | |||
| Knight of the Golden Flame || || | |||
|- | |||
| Knight of the Windmill || || | |||
|- | |||
| Lady Tahrlune's Champion || || | |||
|- | |||
| Lakeman || || | |||
|- | |||
| Life Adept || || | |||
|- | |||
| Lightbringer || || | |||
|- | |||
| Lord of the Arena || || | |||
|- | |||
| Mace Warrior || || | |||
|- | |||
| Mad Cow Slayer || || | |||
|- | |||
| Man-At-Arms Thrasher || || | |||
|- | |||
| Master Fletcher || || | |||
|- | |||
| Master Gladiator || || | |||
|- | |||
| Master of Slaughter || || | |||
|- | |||
| Master of Staves || || | |||
|- | |||
| Master of the Elements || || | |||
|- | |||
| Master of the Mystical Mug || || | |||
|- | |||
| Master of the Porcelain Altar || || | |||
|- | |||
| Miner || || | |||
|- | |||
| Moar Hunter || || | |||
|- | |||
| Moarsman Defiler || || | |||
|- | |||
| Monster Killer || || | |||
|- | |||
| Morale Smasher || || | |||
|- | |||
| Mosswart Worshipper Whipper || [[Hunter Quest (Mosswart Worshippers)]] || | |||
|- | |||
| Mottled Carenzi Mauler || || | |||
|- | |||
| Mud Slinger || || | |||
|- | |||
| Mudmouth’s Bane || || | |||
|- | |||
| Mukkir Masher || || | |||
|- | |||
| Mushroom Collector || || | |||
|- | |||
| Mushroom Man || || | |||
|- | |||
| Myrmydon || || | |||
|- | |||
| Naughty Skeleton Snuffer || || | |||
|- | |||
| Nymph Maniac || || | |||
|- | |||
| Obviously Bored || || | |||
|- | |||
| Olthoi Ripper Reducer || || | |||
|- | |||
| Paradox-touched Queenslayer || || | |||
|- | |||
| Paragon of Death || || | |||
|- | |||
| Perforated Knight || || | |||
|- | |||
| Pest Control || || | |||
|- | |||
| Philanthropist || || | |||
|- | |||
| Pit Fighter || || | |||
|- | |||
| Plate Armoredillo Punisher || || | |||
|- | |||
| Platinum Prowler || || | |||
|- | |||
| Polar Ursuin Pounder || || | |||
|- | |||
| Polardillo Pummeler || || | |||
|- | |||
| Pond Scum || || | |||
|- | |||
| Prodigal Tusker Slayer || || | |||
|- | |||
| Pro Fisherman || || | |||
|- | |||
| Projectilist || || | |||
|- | |||
| Protector of the Past || [[The Knorr Quiddity Seed]] || [[Recollections]] | |||
|- | |||
| Pugilist || || | |||
|- | |||
| Pumpkin Throne Usurper || [[Arena of the Pumpkin King]] || | |||
|- | |||
| Queenslayer || || | |||
|- | |||
| Ranger Ruuk || || | |||
|- | |||
| Rat Reaper || || | |||
|- | |||
| Ravenous || [[Hunter Quest (Cragstone Drudges)]] || | |||
|- | |||
| Ravenous Killer || || | |||
|- | |||
| Red Fury || || | |||
|- | |||
| Reef Breaker || [[Hunter Quest (Coral Golems)]] || | |||
|- | |||
| Reef Builder || [[Hunter Quest (Coral Golems)]] || | |||
|- | |||
| Reeshan Killer || || | |||
|- | |||
| Rehir Killer || || | |||
|- | |||
| Renegade Hunter || [[Dire Champions]] || [[Recollections]] | |||
|- | |||
| Repugnant Eater Ripper || || | |||
|- | |||
| Resistance Fighter || || | |||
|- | |||
| Resistance Recruit || || | |||
|- | |||
| Ring Master || || | |||
|- | |||
| Royal Investigator || || | |||
|- | |||
| Ruuk Ally || || | |||
|- | |||
| Scrapper || || | |||
|- | |||
| Seeker of Asheron || || | |||
|- | |||
| Seeker of Torgluuk || || | |||
|- | |||
| Servant of The Deep || || | |||
|- | |||
| Sezzherei Slayer || || | |||
|- | |||
| Shadow Stalker || || | |||
|- | |||
| Shadow Sunderer || [[Dire Champions]] || [[Recollections]] | |||
|- | |||
| Shallows Shark Nemesis || || | |||
|- | |||
| Sharpshooter || || | |||
|- | |||
| Shellfish Hater || || | |||
|- | |||
| Shield of Glenden || || | |||
|- | |||
| Shredder || || | |||
|- | |||
| Silver Serf || || | |||
|- | |||
| Siraluun Slasher || || | |||
|- | |||
| Skipper || || | |||
|- | |||
| Skullcrusher || || | |||
|- | |||
| Skullsplitter || || | |||
|- | |||
| Slayer of the Black Spear || || | |||
|- | |||
| Slicer || || | |||
|- | |||
| Slithis Slayer || || | |||
|- | |||
| Small Mukkir Squasher || || | |||
|- | |||
| Sniper || || | |||
|- | |||
| Soldier Slaughterer || || | |||
|- | |||
| Spear Warrior || || | |||
|- | |||
| Spiketooth Slayer || || | |||
|- | |||
| Spring Cleaner || || | |||
|- | |||
| Squire of the Golden Flame || || | |||
|- | |||
| Squire of the New Viamont || || | |||
|- | |||
| Staff Warrior || || | |||
|- | |||
| Stalker Stalker || [[Hunter Quest (Cragstone Drudges)]] || | |||
|- | |||
| Stonebreaker || || | |||
|- | |||
| Strategist || || | |||
|- | |||
| Supreme Bunny Master || || | |||
|- | |||
| Sureshot || || | |||
|- | |||
| Survivalist || || | |||
|- | |||
| Swordfighter || || | |||
|- | |||
| Theurgist || || | |||
|- | |||
| Third Eye Blinder || [[Dire Champions]] || [[Recollections]] | |||
|- | |||
| Thrungus Reaper || || | |||
|- | |||
| Thunder Chicken Slayer || || | |||
|- | |||
| Timberman || || | |||
|- | |||
| Titan || || | |||
|- | |||
| Tower Guardian Architect || [[Asheron's Golem]] || | |||
|- | |||
| Tracker || || | |||
|- | |||
| Tracker Guardian || Live Event (retired) || [[Children of the Prodigal Lord]] | |||
|- | |||
| Trapper || || | |||
|- | |||
| Tukora Lieutenant Trouncer || || | |||
|- | |||
| Tusker Blight || || | |||
|- | |||
| Ulgrim's Drinking Buddy || || | |||
|- | |||
| Ulgrim's Eep || || | |||
|- | |||
| Unarmed Brawler || || | |||
|- | |||
| Unwitting Participant || Live Event (retired) || [[Children of the Prodigal Lord]] | |||
|- | |||
| Violator Grievver Vetoer || || | |||
|- | |||
| Voracious Flayer || || | |||
|- | |||
| Voracious Hunter || || | |||
|- | |||
| War Adept || || | |||
|- | |||
| War Beast || || | |||
|- | |||
| Warlock || || | |||
|- | |||
| Warrior Vanquisher || || | |||
|- | |||
| Warrior of the Past || [[The Black Death Catacombs Quiddity Seed]] || [[Recollections]] | |||
|- | |||
| Warrior of the Seventh Circle || || | |||
|- | |||
| Wicked Skeleton Walloper || || | |||
|- | |||
| Windreave Stalker || || | |||
|- | |||
| Worker Obliterator || || | |||
|- | |||
| Zefir Zapper || || | |||
|- | |||
| Zombie Incursion Survivor || [[Undead Attack on Al Jalima]] || [[Masked Memories]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:54, 3 February 2008
| Title | Related Quests | Patch Added |
|---|---|---|
| Abhorrent Warrior | ||
| Alchemist | ||
| Altered Hunter | Hunter Quest (Cragstone Drudges) | |
| Annihilator | ||
| Apothecary | ||
| Apprentice Shadow Hunter | ||
| April's Fool | ||
| Arctic Adventurer | ||
| Arctic Mattekar Annihilator | ||
| Arena Custodian | ||
| Arena Rat | ||
| Artifex | ||
| Asheron's Defender | ||
| Asheron’s Savior | ||
| Augmented Hunter | Hunter Quest (Cragstone Drudges) | |
| Axe Warrior | ||
| Ballisteer | ||
| Banderling Bully | Dire Champions | Recollections |
| Bane of the Remoran | ||
| Basher Slasher | ||
| Blood Shreth Butcher | ||
| Blood Warrior | ||
| Bloodletter | ||
| Bosh Bosh Kibosh | ||
| Broodu Killer | ||
| Browerk Killer | ||
| Bug Butcher | ||
| Bugstomper | ||
| Bunny Master | ||
| Burun Liberator | ||
| Carenzi Slayer | ||
| Chain Breaker | ||
| Champion of Assassins | ||
| Champion of Dereth | ||
| Champion of Sanamar | ||
| Champion of Sickles | ||
| Champion of Silyun | ||
| Champion of Stone | ||
| Champion of the Hive | ||
| Champion of the Wild | ||
| Chef | ||
| Colosseum Champion | ||
| Colossus | ||
| Contender | ||
| Cragstone Firefighter | Aerbax's Prodigal Drudge | |
| Cragstone Knight | ||
| Cragstone Militia | ||
| Creature Adept | ||
| Crypt Rat | Hunter Quest (Graveyard Rats) | |
| Dagger Fighter | ||
| Dead Eye for the Colossi | ||
| Deadeye | ||
| Death Knight | Undead Attack on Al Jalima | Masked Memories |
| Deathcap Defeater | ||
| Defender of Kryst | ||
| Deliverer | ||
| Dire Huntsman | Dire Champions | Recollections |
| Dire Mattakar Dispatcher | ||
| Dojiro Sangi’s Savior | Aerbax's Prodigal Human | Children of the Prodigal Lord |
| Drudge Doom | Hunter Quest (Cragstone Drudges) | |
| Drudge Dread | ||
| Dryreach Militia | ||
| Duelist | ||
| Ebon Gromnie Eradicator | ||
| Elemental Eradicator | ||
| Elite Head Hunter | ||
| Engorged Scourge | ||
| Evoker | ||
| Expert Banished Hunter | ||
| Expert Fallen Hunter | ||
| Explorer | ||
| Exterminator | ||
| Fearless | ||
| Fiendish Huntsman | ||
| Fisherman | ||
| Fletcher | ||
| Floeshark Flogger | ||
| Follower of the Vine | Hunter Quest (Harvest Reapers) | |
| Friend of Rheaga | Aerbax's Prodigal Tumerok | Children of the Prodigal Lord |
| Friend of Sanamar | ||
| Friend of Silyun | ||
| Friend of the Frostglaive | ||
| Fungai | ||
| Fungal Farmer | ||
| Fuzzy Bunny Slayer | ||
| Gaerlan Slayer | ||
| Gardener Weeder | ||
| Gladiator | ||
| Glenden Wood Knight | ||
| Glenden Wood Militia | ||
| Gold Farmer | Dire Champions | Recollections |
| Golden God | ||
| Grave Robber | ||
| Grave Stalker | Deathtail Quest | |
| Guardian of Cragstone | ||
| Guardian of Linvak Tukal | Aerbax’s Prodigal Lugian | Children of the Prodigal Lord |
| Guardian of the Dark | ||
| Guardian of the Tower | ||
| Gumshoe | ||
| Guppy Master | ||
| Guruk Hunter | ||
| Harbinger's Bane | ||
| Heart Ripper | ||
| Hero of House Mhoire | ||
| Hero of Sanamar | ||
| Hero of Silyun | ||
| Hero of the Golden Flame | ||
| Honorary Shadow Hunter | ||
| Honorary Snowman | ||
| Honorary Windreave | ||
| Hoogans Hero | ||
| Hope of the Past | The Ithaenc Quiddity Seed | Recollections |
| Hostile Combatant | ||
| Hunter | ||
| Immortal Champion | ||
| Impaler | ||
| Initiate of the Blade | ||
| Insatiable Slayer | ||
| Invader's Bane | ||
| Iron Chef | ||
| Iron-Spined Chittick Immolator | ||
| Item Adept | ||
| K 'nath An'dras Assassinator | ||
| Keerik Killer | ||
| Killcrane’s Ally | ||
| Kingslayer | ||
| Kiree Killer | ||
| Knight of the Golden Flame | ||
| Knight of the Windmill | ||
| Lady Tahrlune's Champion | ||
| Lakeman | ||
| Life Adept | ||
| Lightbringer | ||
| Lord of the Arena | ||
| Mace Warrior | ||
| Mad Cow Slayer | ||
| Man-At-Arms Thrasher | ||
| Master Fletcher | ||
| Master Gladiator | ||
| Master of Slaughter | ||
| Master of Staves | ||
| Master of the Elements | ||
| Master of the Mystical Mug | ||
| Master of the Porcelain Altar | ||
| Miner | ||
| Moar Hunter | ||
| Moarsman Defiler | ||
| Monster Killer | ||
| Morale Smasher | ||
| Mosswart Worshipper Whipper | Hunter Quest (Mosswart Worshippers) | |
| Mottled Carenzi Mauler | ||
| Mud Slinger | ||
| Mudmouth’s Bane | ||
| Mukkir Masher | ||
| Mushroom Collector | ||
| Mushroom Man | ||
| Myrmydon | ||
| Naughty Skeleton Snuffer | ||
| Nymph Maniac | ||
| Obviously Bored | ||
| Olthoi Ripper Reducer | ||
| Paradox-touched Queenslayer | ||
| Paragon of Death | ||
| Perforated Knight | ||
| Pest Control | ||
| Philanthropist | ||
| Pit Fighter | ||
| Plate Armoredillo Punisher | ||
| Platinum Prowler | ||
| Polar Ursuin Pounder | ||
| Polardillo Pummeler | ||
| Pond Scum | ||
| Prodigal Tusker Slayer | ||
| Pro Fisherman | ||
| Projectilist | ||
| Protector of the Past | The Knorr Quiddity Seed | Recollections |
| Pugilist | ||
| Pumpkin Throne Usurper | Arena of the Pumpkin King | |
| Queenslayer | ||
| Ranger Ruuk | ||
| Rat Reaper | ||
| Ravenous | Hunter Quest (Cragstone Drudges) | |
| Ravenous Killer | ||
| Red Fury | ||
| Reef Breaker | Hunter Quest (Coral Golems) | |
| Reef Builder | Hunter Quest (Coral Golems) | |
| Reeshan Killer | ||
| Rehir Killer | ||
| Renegade Hunter | Dire Champions | Recollections |
| Repugnant Eater Ripper | ||
| Resistance Fighter | ||
| Resistance Recruit | ||
| Ring Master | ||
| Royal Investigator | ||
| Ruuk Ally | ||
| Scrapper | ||
| Seeker of Asheron | ||
| Seeker of Torgluuk | ||
| Servant of The Deep | ||
| Sezzherei Slayer | ||
| Shadow Stalker | ||
| Shadow Sunderer | Dire Champions | Recollections |
| Shallows Shark Nemesis | ||
| Sharpshooter | ||
| Shellfish Hater | ||
| Shield of Glenden | ||
| Shredder | ||
| Silver Serf | ||
| Siraluun Slasher | ||
| Skipper | ||
| Skullcrusher | ||
| Skullsplitter | ||
| Slayer of the Black Spear | ||
| Slicer | ||
| Slithis Slayer | ||
| Small Mukkir Squasher | ||
| Sniper | ||
| Soldier Slaughterer | ||
| Spear Warrior | ||
| Spiketooth Slayer | ||
| Spring Cleaner | ||
| Squire of the Golden Flame | ||
| Squire of the New Viamont | ||
| Staff Warrior | ||
| Stalker Stalker | Hunter Quest (Cragstone Drudges) | |
| Stonebreaker | ||
| Strategist | ||
| Supreme Bunny Master | ||
| Sureshot | ||
| Survivalist | ||
| Swordfighter | ||
| Theurgist | ||
| Third Eye Blinder | Dire Champions | Recollections |
| Thrungus Reaper | ||
| Thunder Chicken Slayer | ||
| Timberman | ||
| Titan | ||
| Tower Guardian Architect | Asheron's Golem | |
| Tracker | ||
| Tracker Guardian | Live Event (retired) | Children of the Prodigal Lord |
| Trapper | ||
| Tukora Lieutenant Trouncer | ||
| Tusker Blight | ||
| Ulgrim's Drinking Buddy | ||
| Ulgrim's Eep | ||
| Unarmed Brawler | ||
| Unwitting Participant | Live Event (retired) | Children of the Prodigal Lord |
| Violator Grievver Vetoer | ||
| Voracious Flayer | ||
| Voracious Hunter | ||
| War Adept | ||
| War Beast | ||
| Warlock | ||
| Warrior Vanquisher | ||
| Warrior of the Past | The Black Death Catacombs Quiddity Seed | Recollections |
| Warrior of the Seventh Circle | ||
| Wicked Skeleton Walloper | ||
| Windreave Stalker | ||
| Worker Obliterator | ||
| Zefir Zapper | ||
| Zombie Incursion Survivor | Undead Attack on Al Jalima | Masked Memories |