Fallen Weapons: Difference between revisions
From Drunkapedia
imported>Arkalor No edit summary |
imported>Arkalor No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| [[Fallen Rift]] | | [[Fallen Rift]] | ||
| [[Singularity Caul]] | | [[Singularity Caul]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Two Handed Weapons]] | |||
| {{Icon Link|}} | |||
| [[]] | |||
| [[]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Heavy Weapons]] | | [[Heavy Weapons]] | ||
Revision as of 14:32, 2 March 2012
Related topics: Weapon Sets
| Introduced: | Infiltration | Related Quests: | Fallen Creature Kill Task, Sezzherei's Lair Quest |
Notes
- Fallen weapons drop on rare spawn creatures in the Valley of Death and Singularity Caul. Unwanted fallen weapons can be given to Belinda du Loc in Stonehold for a 1% level xp (max 3.5 million).