Shambling Archivist: Difference between revisions
From Drunkapedia
imported>Tlosk (→Notes) |
imported>Arkalor No edit summary |
||
| (12 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Intro | |||
| Patch Introduced = [[Ancient Powers]] | |||
| Related Quests = [[Shambling Archivist Destroyer]] | |||
| Updated = | |||
}} | |||
| | {{Creature | ||
| Name = Shambling Archivist | |||
| | | Image = Shambling Archivist Live.jpg | ||
| Class = Undead | |||
| Subclass = Dericost | |||
| Boss = True | |||
| | | Level = 240 | ||
| Strength = 350 | |||
| Endurance = 350 | |||
| Coordination = 380 | |||
| | | Quickness = 320 | ||
| Focus = 480 | |||
| Self = 480 | |||
| Health = 8000 | |||
| Stamina = 3350 | |||
| Mana = 5280 | |||
| Melee Defense = 490 | |||
| Melee Attack = -- | |||
| | | Missile Defense = | ||
| Missile Attack = -- | |||
| Magic Defense = 467 | |||
| Magic Attack = 480 | |||
| XP = 1,850,000 | |||
| Luminance = 0 | |||
| Loot Tier = 6 | |||
| Weaknesses = Fire, Slash | |||
| | | Attacks = Slash, Lightning | ||
| Trophies = {{Creature Item List|}} | |||
| Wielded Items = {{Icon|Electric Baton}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== Notes == | == Notes == | ||
* Spawns in [[Graveyard]] around 65.5S 43.9W both night and day (wanders around a little bit). | * Spawns in [[Graveyard]] around 65.5S 43.9W both night and day (wanders around a little bit). | ||
* Part of the faction quest [[Shambling Archivist Destroyer]]. | * Part of the faction quest [[Shambling Archivist Destroyer]]. | ||
* Sayings: | |||
:<font color=darkgray>Shambling Archivist says, "Records... must be kept... even in the face of apocalypse."</font><br> | |||
{{Map Point | |||
| 65.5 | S | 43.9 | W | Shambling Archivist | |||
}} | |||
Latest revision as of 19:52, 17 January 2013
| Introduced: | Ancient Powers | Related Quests: | Shambling Archivist Destroyer |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trophies
Notes
- Spawns in Graveyard around 65.5S 43.9W both night and day (wanders around a little bit).
- Part of the faction quest Shambling Archivist Destroyer.
- Sayings:
- Shambling Archivist says, "Records... must be kept... even in the face of apocalypse."


