User:Joeblow8579: Difference between revisions
From Drunkapedia
imported>Joeblow8579 No edit summary |
imported>Joeblow8579 No edit summary |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|74 | |74 | ||
|Spear | |Spear | ||
|- | |||
|75 | |||
|Staff | |||
|- | |- | ||
|76 | |76 | ||
Revision as of 17:33, 11 October 2011
|
Cloak Armor Sets
| Armor Set | Skill |
|---|---|
| 49 | Alchemy |
| 50 | Arcane Lore |
| 51 | Armor Tinkering |
| 52 | Assess Person |
| 54 | Bow |
| 57 | Crossbow |
| 58 | Dagger |
| 60 | Fletching |
| 62 | Item Enchantment |
| 65 | Life Magic |
| 67 | Mace |
| 68 | Magic Defense |
| 69 | Magic Item Tinkering |
| 71 | Melee Defense |
| 73 | Salvaging |
| 74 | Spear |
| 75 | Staff |
| 76 | Sword |
| 77 | Thrown Weapons |
| 78 | Two Handed Combat |
| 80 | Void Magic |
| 82 | Weapon Tinkering |
| 83 | Assess Creature |