Talk:Cloaks: Difference between revisions
From Drunkapedia
imported>Joeblow8579 No edit summary |
imported>Joeblow8579 No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
''' | |||
== Cloak Armor Sets == | == Cloak Armor Sets == | ||
''' | ''' | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
| Line 21: | Line 19: | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
|Assess Person | |Assess Person | ||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|Axe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|54 | |54 | ||
|Bow | |Bow | ||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
|Cooking | |||
|- | |||
|56 | |||
|Creature Enchantment | |||
|- | |- | ||
|57 | |57 | ||
| Line 30: | Line 37: | ||
|58 | |58 | ||
|Dagger | |Dagger | ||
|- | |||
|59 | |||
|Deception | |||
|- | |- | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
|Fletching | |Fletching | ||
|- | |||
|61 | |||
|Healing | |||
|- | |- | ||
|62 | |62 | ||
|Item Enchantment | |Item Enchantment | ||
|- | |- | ||
|63 | |63 | ||
|Item Tinkering | |Item Tinkering | ||
|- | |||
|64 | |||
|Leadership | |||
|- | |- | ||
|65 | |65 | ||
|Life Magic | |Life Magic | ||
|- | |- | ||
|66 | |66 | ||
|Loyalty | |Loyalty | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 55: | Line 71: | ||
|Magic Item Tinkering | |Magic Item Tinkering | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |70 | ||
|Mana Conversion | |Mana Conversion | ||
|- | |- | ||
|71 | |71 | ||
|Melee Defense | |Melee Defense | ||
|- | |||
|72 | |||
|Missile Defense | |||
|- | |- | ||
|73 | |73 | ||
| Line 66: | Line 85: | ||
|74 | |74 | ||
|Spear | |Spear | ||
|- | |||
|75 | |||
|Staff | |||
|- | |- | ||
|76 | |76 | ||
| Line 75: | Line 97: | ||
|78 | |78 | ||
|Two Handed Combat | |Two Handed Combat | ||
|- | |||
|79 | |||
|Unarmed Combat | |||
|- | |- | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
|Void Magic | |Void Magic | ||
|- | |||
|81 | |||
|War Magic | |||
|- | |- | ||
|82 | |82 | ||
| Line 86: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Missing Skills: | |||
Gearcraft | |||
Jump | |||
Lockpick | |||
Run | |||
Revision as of 06:09, 24 October 2011
Cloak Armor Sets
| Armor Set | Skill |
|---|---|
| 49 | Alchemy |
| 50 | Arcane Lore |
| 51 | Armor Tinkering |
| 52 | Assess Person |
| 53 | Axe |
| 54 | Bow |
| 55 | Cooking |
| 56 | Creature Enchantment |
| 57 | Crossbow |
| 58 | Dagger |
| 59 | Deception |
| 60 | Fletching |
| 61 | Healing |
| 62 | Item Enchantment |
| 63 | Item Tinkering |
| 64 | Leadership |
| 65 | Life Magic |
| 66 | Loyalty |
| 67 | Mace |
| 68 | Magic Defense |
| 69 | Magic Item Tinkering |
| 70 | Mana Conversion |
| 71 | Melee Defense |
| 72 | Missile Defense |
| 73 | Salvaging |
| 74 | Spear |
| 75 | Staff |
| 76 | Sword |
| 77 | Thrown Weapons |
| 78 | Two Handed Combat |
| 79 | Unarmed Combat |
| 80 | Void Magic |
| 81 | War Magic |
| 82 | Weapon Tinkering |
| 83 | Assess Creature |
Missing Skills:
Gearcraft
Jump
Lockpick
Run