Two Handed Weaponry: Difference between revisions
From Drunkapedia
imported>Arkalor No edit summary |
imported>Immortalbob |
||
| Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
| [[Cleaving]] | | [[Cleaving]] | ||
| [[Gear Knight]]s | | [[Gear Knight]]s | ||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
| {{Icon|Greatsword of Iron Flame}} | |||
| [[Greatsword of Iron Flame]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Cleaving]] | |||
| [[Iron Blade Overseer]] | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:13, 9 November 2010
| Weapons | ||||||||||||
Sets |
Two Handed |
Heavy |
Light |
Finesse |
Missile |
Magic Casters | ||||||
Related topics: Weapons, Category:Two Handed Weapon
|
|
|
Quest Two Handed Weapons
Rare Two Handed Weapons
| Name | Damage | Special Props. | Rare # | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Generic and Starter Two Handed Weapons
| Academy Spadone Damage: 5 - 10, Slashing |
Nodachi Damage: 5 - 10, Slashing |
Training Spadone Damage: 3.2 - 8, Slashing |
Creature or NPC Only
| Name | Damage | Wield Reqs | Special Props. | Wielded By | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gearknight Greatsword | Cleaving | Gear Knights | |||
| Greatsword of Iron Flame | Cleaving | Iron Blade Overseer | |||
Maximum Loot Stats
Notes
- There are -1 Two Handed Weapon entries on this page.
- There are currently 0 pages categorized as Two Handed Weapon in addition to this page.


