Shadow Fragment: Difference between revisions
From Drunkapedia
imported>Tlosk No edit summary |
imported>Tlosk No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Related Quests | !Related Quests | ||
|[[Shadow Armor]]<br>[[Aerbax's Citadel]] | |align=center|[[Shadow Armor]],<br>[[Aerbax's Citadel]] | ||
|- | |||
!Notes | |||
|See also [[Shadow Trophies]] and [[Crystal Trophies]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:22, 9 March 2008
| File:Shadow Fragment icon.png Shadow Fragment | ||
|---|---|---|
| A fragment of shadow. Combine with a crystal fragment to make a sparkling gem. | ||
| Value | 0 | |
| Burden | 40 | |
| Restrictions | This item cannot be sold. | |
| Related Quests | Shadow Armor, Aerbax's Citadel | |
| Notes | See also Shadow Trophies and Crystal Trophies. | |
Combine two Dark Shards to make a Crystal Fragment.
See also Shadow Trophies.