Scalemail Armor: Difference between revisions

From Drunkapedia
Jump to: navigation, search
imported>Sanddh
(Created page with '{{Intro | Patch Introduced = Release | Related Quests = | Updated = }} frame|Loot-generated Scalemail Armor {|border=1 ce…')
 
imported>Sanddh
Line 36: Line 36:
:Click image for full size.
:Click image for full size.
:{|border=1 cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0
:{|border=1 cellpadding=0 cellspacing=0
! Scalemail Coif
! Scalemail Coat
! Scalemail Shirt
|-
| [[Image:Scalemail Coif Live.jpg|200x200px]]
| [[Image:Scalemail Coat Live.jpg|200x200px]]
| [[Image:Scalemail Shirt Live.jpg|200x200px]]
|-
! Scalemail Cuirass
! Scalemail Cuirass
! Scalemail Sleeves
! Scalemail Sleeves
Line 59: Line 67:
| [[Image:Scalemail Greaves Live.jpg|200x200px]]
| [[Image:Scalemail Greaves Live.jpg|200x200px]]
| [[Image:Scalemail Tassets Live.jpg|200x200px]]
| [[Image:Scalemail Tassets Live.jpg|200x200px]]
|-
! Scalemail Gauntlets
|-
| [[Image:Scalemail Bracers Live.jpg|200x200px]]
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 19:05, 16 February 2010

Introduced:  Release


Loot-generated Scalemail Armor
Armor Summary
Name: Scalemail Armor
Heritage: Gharu'ndim, tier I
Coverage: No Feet
AL: See Loot

Notes

Quest Scalemail

Empyrean Scalemail Shirt Pathwarden Scale Hauberk Pathwarden Scale Leggings

Loot Scalemail Pieces

Click image for full size.
Scalemail Coif Scalemail Coat Scalemail Shirt
File:Scalemail Coat Live.jpg
Scalemail Cuirass Scalemail Sleeves Scalemail Leggings
Scalemail Breastplate Scalemail Girth Scalemail Pauldrons
Scalemail Bracers Scalemail Greaves Scalemail Tassets
Scalemail Gauntlets

Store Bought Scalemail Armor Pieces

Scalemail Basinet Scalemail Bracers Scalemail Breastplate Scalemail Gauntlets Scalemail Girth Scalemail Greaves Scalemail Leggings Scalemail Pauldrons Scalemail Tassets

Dyed Scalemail

Dyed Scalemail Armor

Lapyan
(Light Blue)

Colban
(Dark Blue)

Verdalim
(Green)

Minalim
(Mint Green)

Relanim
(Purple)

Thananim
(Black)

Hennacin
(Red)

Argenory
(White)

Berimphur
(Yellow)

Fail-Dyed