Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From Drunkapedia
imported>An Adventurer m (→life) |
imported>An Adventurer m (→item) |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|[[Strengthen Lock (Spell)]] | |[[Strengthen Lock (Spell)]] | ||
|[[Weaken Lock (Spell)]] | |[[Weaken Lock (Spell)]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Summon Primary Portal (Spell)]] | |||
|[[Summon Secondary Portal (Spell)]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:40, 18 November 2008
For use in creating spell redirects
item
Redirects for standard item magic spells are complete, direct links to various levels of spells have been removed.
life
Redirects for standard life magic spells are complete, direct links to various levels of spells have been removed.
creature
| Name (Spell) Buff | Name (Spell) Debuff |