Present (Sclavus Santa's House): Difference between revisions

From Drunkapedia
Jump to: navigation, search
imported>Sanddh
imported>Sanddh
Line 32: Line 32:
| Balloon
| Balloon
| Box
| Box
|
| Ball
|
|
|-
|-
Line 67: Line 67:
| Balloon
| Balloon
| Ball
| Ball
|}
*
{| border="1"
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
| Ball
|
|-
| Moarself
| Moarself
| Box
| Peppermint stick
|-
| Snowman
| Box
| Ball
| Snowman
|}
|}




[[Category:Object]]
[[Category:Object]]

Revision as of 17:47, 13 December 2011

Introduced:  Present Dilemma Related Quests:  Sclavus Santa's House Quest
Present (Sclavus Santa's House)
  • Value: ???
  • Burden: Unknown
  • Match the presents to open the door
Present for the puzzle in Sclavus Santa's House

Notes

69.8S, 25.6E Sclavus Santa's House
  • Use to open and find an item, and another to find a matching item
You have found a snowman. Find its match.
  • Items found:

Back to front, left to right

Balloon Box Ball
Moarself Snowglobe Balloon Santa
Snowman Peppermint stick Box Ball
  • Another Pattern:
Snowglobe Peppermint Stick Moarself Snowman
Box Balloon Moarself Box
Peppermint Stick Ball Santa Snowglobe
Snowman Head Santa Balloon Ball
Ball
Moarself Moarself Box Peppermint stick
Snowman Box Ball Snowman