Masks and Guises: Difference between revisions
From Drunkapedia
imported>Sucamarto |
imported>Sucamarto |
||
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
| {{Icon|Rynthid Berserker's Mask}} || [[Rynthid Berserker's Mask]] || [[Emotions Unbound]] || [[Kill: Rynthid Berserker's]] | | {{Icon|Rynthid Berserker's Mask}} || [[Rynthid Berserker's Mask]] || [[Emotions Unbound]] || [[Kill: Rynthid Berserker's]] | ||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
| {{Icon|Rynthid Minion of Rage's Mask}} || [[Rynthid Minion of Rage's Mask]] || [[Emotions Unbound]] || [[Kill: Rynthid Minions]] | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
Revision as of 16:22, 26 August 2013
Related topics: Recreation, Armor
Masks and Head Wear
Guises and Costume Pieces
Retired and Unique Masks
See also: Category:Retired, Category:Unique Item
Notes
- There are -1 Masks & Guises entries on this page.
- There are currently -3 pages categorized as Masks & Guises in addition to this page.
- The Town Criers also wear many of the guises and masks during the harvest festival. See Town Crier Festival Costumes for some images.