List of Texts: Difference between revisions
From Drunkapedia
imported>An Adventurer mNo edit summary |
imported>An Adventurer mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" align="left" class="sortable" | {| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" align="left" class="sortable" | ||
!Name | !width=300|Name | ||
!Author | !width=300|Author | ||
!Patch Added | !width=200|Patch Added | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[A Farmer's Plea for Help]] | |[[A Farmer's Plea for Help]] | ||
| Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|Aun Laokhe (translator) | |Aun Laokhe (translator) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Letter to Bretself the Translator]] | |||
|[[Asheron Realaidain]] | |||
|[[Cold Tracks]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Mana and the Elements]] | |[[Mana and the Elements]] | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mote and Crystals needed for the Golem Construction]] | |||
|[[Asheron Realaidain|Asheron]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 218: | Line 226: | ||
|Ikakhe | |Ikakhe | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ruminations and Warnings on Portal Creation]] | |||
|[[Asheron Realaidain]] | |||
|[[Cold Tracks]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ruminations on Portal Creation]] | |||
|[[Asheron Realaidain]] | |||
|[[Cold Tracks]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rytheran's Letter]] | |[[Rytheran's Letter]] | ||
| Line 288: | Line 304: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Texts]] | [[Category: Texts]] | ||