List of Texts: Difference between revisions
From Drunkapedia
imported>An Adventurer No edit summary |
imported>An Adventurer mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!Author | !Author | ||
!Patch Added | !Patch Added | ||
|- | |||
|[[A Farmer's Plea for Help]] | |||
|[[Farmer Kao]] | |||
|[[Friend and Foe]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[A Message from Scorus]] | |[[A Message from Scorus]] | ||
| Line 21: | Line 26: | ||
|[[Asheron Realaidain]] | |[[Asheron Realaidain]] | ||
|[[Cold Tracks]] | |[[Cold Tracks]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[A Strange Swamp Temple]] | |||
|Madam Ainea Besu, Explorer of the Society | |||
|[[Remembering the Past]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Account of the Spear of Mukkir]] | |[[Account of the Spear of Mukkir]] | ||
| Line 48: | Line 57: | ||
|[[Book of Xik Minru]] | |[[Book of Xik Minru]] | ||
|Fanzen San (translator) | |Fanzen San (translator) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Brief Letter]] | |||
|Lady Adja | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 256: | Line 269: | ||
|[[Translated Elder Spirits Tablet]] | |[[Translated Elder Spirits Tablet]] | ||
|The Elder Spirits | |The Elder Spirits | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Translated Letter]] | |||
|Lady Maila | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||