List of Texts: Difference between revisions
From Drunkapedia
imported>Spud No edit summary |
imported>Spud No edit summary |
||
| Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|[[The Last Expedition of Ixir Zi]] | |[[The Last Expedition of Ixir Zi]] | ||
|Aun Laokhe (translator) | |Aun Laokhe (translator) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Song of Grael]] | |||
|Author unknown | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||