List of Texts: Difference between revisions
From Drunkapedia
imported>Spud No edit summary |
imported>Spud No edit summary |
||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
|[[Ancient Enemies]] | |[[Ancient Enemies]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[The Last Expedition of Ixir Xi]] | |||
|Aun Loakhe (translator) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Translated Black Water Watcher's Shard]] | |[[Translated Black Water Watcher's Shard]] | ||