List of Texts: Difference between revisions

From Drunkapedia
Jump to: navigation, search
imported>An Adventurer
No edit summary
imported>An Adventurer
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
Return to the [[Lore]] page.
[[Lore|Return to the Lore Page]]


{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" align="left" class="sortable"
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" align="left" class="sortable"
Line 113: Line 113:
|Rytheran
|Rytheran
|[[Ancient Enemies]] (unconfirmed)
|[[Ancient Enemies]] (unconfirmed)
|-
|[[Tanada Consul's Message Shard]]
|
|[[Ancient Enemies]]
|-
|-
|[[Translated Elder Spirits Tablet]]
|[[Translated Elder Spirits Tablet]]

Revision as of 18:17, 16 November 2007