List of Texts: Difference between revisions
From Drunkapedia
imported>An Adventurer No edit summary |
imported>An Adventurer No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Return to the | [[Lore|Return to the Lore Page]] | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" align="left" class="sortable" | {| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" align="left" class="sortable" | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|Rytheran | |Rytheran | ||
|[[Ancient Enemies]] (unconfirmed) | |[[Ancient Enemies]] (unconfirmed) | ||
|- | |||
|[[Tanada Consul's Message Shard]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Ancient Enemies]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Translated Elder Spirits Tablet]] | |[[Translated Elder Spirits Tablet]] | ||