Leafcull/Allegiances: Difference between revisions
From Drunkapedia
imported>Gedatsu No edit summary |
imported>Glaucon No edit summary |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| [http://tsc.rbcb.net/ tsc.rbcb.net] | | [http://tsc.rbcb.net/ tsc.rbcb.net] | ||
| 36.2S 89.1E | | 36.2S 89.1E | ||
|- | |||
| The Empire | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Scarey Mary | | Scarey Mary | ||
Revision as of 21:33, 13 April 2011
Related topics: Leafcull, Servers
| Monarch | Allegiance Name | Hometown | Website | Mansion/Villa |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Akiro tisensan | Protectors of the Golden Flame | potgf.rbcb.net | ||
| Dark Waters | Iron Shield | islc.rbcb.net | 64.5S 73.6E | |
| Dragon-Master | Dragon Knights | |||
| Gullum | Gully's Thugs | |||
| Tasia the True | The Trues | Shoushi | 8.7S, 49.7E | |
| Thase Skotoso | thaseskotoso.com | 14.2N 41.7E | ||
| The Silver Citadel | The Silver Citadel | Tou-Tou | tsc.rbcb.net | 36.2S 89.1E |
| The Empire | Unknown | |||
| Scarey Mary | Scarey's Warriors | Holtburg | www.scareymary.com | 90.4S 8.9E |
| Silentclaw' | Stinkering Tinkerers | 33.8N 69.1E | ||
| Sternac | Keepers of Dawn Song | Shoushi | Currently None | 23.2S, 4.1E |
| Soul of The Forsaken | The Forsaken | Holtburg | http://acforsaken.guildlaunch.com/ | Unknown |
| Zyz | The Fun Bunch | Sawato | fun.rbcb.net | 58.5N, 49.5W |