Kill Tasks: Difference between revisions
From Drunkapedia
imported>Tlosk No edit summary |
imported>Arkalor No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|align=center| 5 Million | |align=center| 5 Million | ||
| Elemental Eradicator | | Elemental Eradicator | ||
| None | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
!align=left |[[Hunter Quest (Banished Creatures)]] | |||
|align=left| [[:Category:Banished| Banished Creatures]] | |||
|align=center| 10 | |||
|align=center| 10,000,000 | |||
| Expert Banished Hunter | |||
| None | | None | ||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
Revision as of 11:43, 13 August 2009
| Main game topics: | Getting Started | Gameplay | Player Character | Items | World | Patches | Live Events |
| Sub-topics: | Creatures | Locations | NPCs | Quests | Lore |
| Quest lists: | Young Explorer Quests | XP Quests | Luminance Quests | Kill Tasks | Faction Quests Society Quests | MFK Quests | Legendary Key Quests | MMD Quests | Quest Index |
| Quest tracking: | Quest Journal | Contracts |
There are -1 Killtask entries on this page.
There are currently 0 pages categorized as Killtask in addition to this page.