Clothing: Difference between revisions
From Drunkapedia
imported>Sucamarto (→Quest) |
imported>Sucamarto (→Quest) |
||
| Line 358: | Line 358: | ||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
|{{Icon|Gauntlet Leggings}} | |||
|[[Gauntlet Leggings ]] | |||
|Abodomen, Upper Legs, Lower Legs | |||
|[[Legendary Quickness]], [[Major Impenetrability]] | |||
| Level 180+, Arcane Lore: 300 | |||
|[[Gauntlet]] | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
|{{Icon|Gauntlet | |{{Icon|Gauntlet Tunic}} | ||
|[[Gauntlet Leggings ]] | |[[Gauntlet Leggings ]] | ||
|Abodomen, Upper Legs, Lower Legs | |Abodomen, Upper Legs, Lower Legs | ||
|[[Legendary | |[[Legendary Coordination]], [[Major Impenetrability]] | ||
| Level 180+, Arcane Lore: 300 | | Level 180+, Arcane Lore: 300 | ||
|[[Gauntlet]] | |[[Gauntlet]] | ||
Revision as of 01:22, 11 March 2014
|
Purchased
| Name | Coverage | |
|---|---|---|
| Baggy Breeches | Abdomen, Upper Legs | |
| Baggy Pants | Abdomen, Upper Legs, Lower Legs | |
| Baggy Shirt | Chest, Upper Arms, Lower Arms | |
| Baggy Tunic | Chest, Upper Arms | |
| Breeches | Abdomen, Upper Legs | |
| Doublet | Chest | |
| Flared Pants | Abdomen, Upper Legs, Lower Legs | |
| Flared Shirt | Chest, Upper Arms, Lower Arms | |
| Flared Tunic | Chest, Upper Arms | |
| Jerkin | Chest | |
| Lace Shirt | Chest, Upper Arms, Lower Arms | |
| Loose Breeches | Abdomen, Upper Legs | |
| Loose Pants | Abdomen, Upper Legs, Lower Legs | |
| Loose Shirt | Chest, Upper Arms, Lower Arms | |
| Loose Tunic | Chest, Upper Arms | |
| Pantaloons | Abdomen, Upper Legs, Lower Legs | |
| Pants | Abdomen, Upper Legs, Lower Legs | |
| Poet's Shirt | Chest, Upper Arms, Lower Arms | |
| Puffy Shirt | Chest, Upper Arms, Lower Arms | |
| Puffy Tunic | Chest, Upper Arms | |
| Quilted Drawers | Abdomen, Upper Legs, Lower Legs | |
| Shirt | Chest, Upper Arms, Lower Arms | |
| Smock | Chest, Upper Arms, Lower Arms | |
| Sparring Pants | Abdomen, Upper Legs, Lower Legs | |
| Sparring Shirt | Chest, Upper Arms, Lower Arms | |
| Toga | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Legs | |
| Trousers | Abdomen, Upper Legs, Lower Legs | |
| Tunic | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms | |
| Vest | Chest | |
| Viamontian Pants | Abdomen, Upper Legs, Lower Legs | |
| Wide Breeches | Abdomen, Upper Legs |
Quest
| Name | Coverage | Spells | Restrictions | Quest | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aerlinthe Monarch Shirt | Chest, Upper Arms | Fealty Other IV | Arcane Lore: 155, Allegiance Rank: 1 | Jhen Gau the Souvenir Hawker | |
| Aerlinthe Patron Shirt | Chest, Upper Arms | Fealty Other IV | Arcane Lore: 155, Allegiance Rank: 1 | Jhen Gau the Souvenir Hawker | |
| Amateur Explorer Pants | Abdomen, Upper Legs, Lower Legs | Mana Renewal Other V, Regeneration Other V, Rejuvenation Other V | Arcane Lore: 85 | Exploration Society Letters | |
| Amateur Explorer Shirt | Chest, Upper Arms, Lower Arms | Willpower Other V | Arcane Lore: 85 | Exploration Society Letters | |
| Aphus Lounging Shirt | Chest, Upper Arms | Leaping Legs (+11% Jump) | Arcane Lore: 100 | Hidden Entrance | |
| Aphus Wading Pants | Abdomen, Upper Legs, Lower Legs | On the Run (+11% Run) | Arcane Lore: 100 | Hidden Entrance | |
| Asheron's Lesser Raiment | Abdomen, Upper Arms, Lower Arms, Upper Legs, Lower Legs | Comes with one of the following sets of spells: | Level 040+, Arcane Lore: 80 | Asheron's Raiment Quest | |
| Asheron's Raiment | Abdomen, Upper Arms, Lower Arms, Upper Legs, Lower Legs | Comes with one of the following sets of spells: | Level 060+, Arcane Lore: 100 | Asheron's Raiment Quest | |
| Asheron's Greater Raiment | Abdomen, Upper Arms, Lower Arms, Upper Legs, Lower Legs | Comes with one of the following sets of spells: | Level 090+, Arcane Lore: 150 | Asheron's Raiment Quest | |
| Asheron's Supreme Raiment | Abdomen, Upper Arms, Lower Arms, Upper Legs, Lower Legs | Comes with one of the following sets of spells: | Level 120+, Arcane Lore: 200 | Asheron's Raiment Quest | |
| Battle Pants | Abdomen, Upper Legs, Lower Legs, Feet | None | None | Bael'Zharon Wannabe | |
| Beltslora's Pretty Shirt | Chest, Upper Arms, Lower Arms | None | None | Beltslora's Pretty Shirt Quest | |
| Ceremonial Leggings | Abdomen, Upper Legs, Lower Legs | Epic Stamina Gain, Major Flame Ward | Level 100+, Arcane Lore: 200 | Hurnmel the Smith | |
| Ceremonial Tunic | Chest, Upper Arms, Lower Arms | Incantation of Regeneration Other, Incantation of Rejuvenation Other, Major Frost Ward | Level 100+, Arcane Lore: 200 | Hurnmel the Smith | |
| Clean, Dry Towel | Abdomen | None | None | Muddy Towel, Wet Towel | |
| Coarse Hide Shirt | Chest, Upper Arms | Bludgeoning Protection Other V, Armor Other V | Base Health: 175, Arcane Lore: 100 | Coarse Hide Shirt and Distilled Mana Potions | |
| Festival Shirt | Abdomen, Upper Arms | Major Alchemical Prowess, Major Cooking Prowess, Major Fletching Prowess | None | Pumpkin Buffer (Seasonal) | |
| Festival Shirt (Black) | Abdomen, Upper Arms | None | None | Pumpkin Buffer (Seasonal) | |
| Festival Shirt (Orange) | Abdomen, Upper Arms | None | None | Pumpkin Buffer (Seasonal) | |
| Frest Greelving's Puffy Shirt | Chest, Upper Arms, Lower Arms | None | None | Frest Greelving's Haunted Mansion | |
| Gauntlet Leggings | Abodomen, Upper Legs, Lower Legs | Legendary Quickness, Major Impenetrability | Level 180+, Arcane Lore: 300 | Gauntlet | |
| Gauntlet Leggings | Abodomen, Upper Legs, Lower Legs | Legendary Coordination, Major Impenetrability | Level 180+, Arcane Lore: 300 | Gauntlet | |
| Gladiatorial Leggings | Abodomen, Upper Legs, Lower Legs | Major Coordination, Major Quickness | Level 100+, Arcane Lore: 200 | Colosseum Coin Collector | |
| Gladiatorial Tunic | Chest, Upper Arms, Lower Arms | Major Focus, Major Willpower | Level 100+, Arcane Lore: 200 | Colosseum Coin Collector | |
| Jaleh's Silk Shirt | Chest, Upper Arms, Lower Arms | None | None | Heart of Innocence Quest | |
| Monster Fight Shirt | Chest, Upper Arms | None | None | Monster Fights | |
| Night Club Shirt | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms | None | None | Night Club (Seasonal) | |
| Pants (Knorr Trials) | Upper Legs, Lower Legs | None | None | Halls of Knorr | |
| Protective Leggings | Abdomen, Upper Legs, Lower Legs | Major Piercing Ward | Level 100+, Arcane Lore: 200 | Hisham al-Evv | |
| Protective Tunic | Chest, Upper Arms, Lower Arms | Major Slashing Ward | Level 100+, Arcane Lore: 200 | Hisham al-Evv | |
| Seasoned Explorer Pants | Abdomen, Upper Legs, Lower Legs | Mana Renewal Other VI, Regeneration Other VI, Rejuvenation Other VI | Arcane Lore: 100 | Exploration Society Letters | |
| Seasoned Explorer Shirt | Chest, Upper Arms, Lower Arms | Minor Willpower, Willpower Other VI | Arcane Lore: 100 | Exploration Society Letters | |
| Silken Wrap | Chest, Upper Arms, Lower Arms, Hands, Abdomen, Upper Legs, Lower Legs | Blessing of the Horn, Blessing of the Scale, Blessing of the Wing | Arcane Lore: 200 | Hidden Entrance Quest | |
| Shirt (Knorr Trials) | Chest, Upper Arms, Lower Arms | None | None | Halls of Knorr | |
| Tusker Island Shirt | Chest, Upper Arms | None | None | Tusker Emporium |
Retired
See also: Category:Retired
| Name | Coverage | Spells | Restrictions | Quest | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Night Club Shirt (2006) | Chest, Upper Arms | None | None | Night Club | |
| Night Club Shirt (2007) | Chest, Upper Arms | None | None | Night Club | |
| Night Club Shirt (2008) | Chest, Upper Arms | None | None | Night Club | |
| Night Club Shirt (2009) | Chest, Upper Arms | None | None | Night Club | |
| Night Club Shirt (2010) | Chest, Upper Arms | None | None | Night Club | |
| Night Club Shirt (2011) | Chest, Upper Arms | None | None | Night Club | |
| Realaidain Raiment | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms, Lower Arms, Upper Legs, Lower Legs | None | None | A free gift that was given to all players during the A New Threat patch |
Notes
- There are -1 Clothing entries on this page.
- There are currently 67 pages categorized as Category:Clothing in addition to this page.
