Clothing: Difference between revisions
From Drunkapedia
imported>Arkalor |
imported>Arkalor (Night Club Shirt (2010)) |
||
| Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
|{{Icon|Night Club Shirt (2009)}} | |{{Icon|Night Club Shirt (2009)}} | ||
|[[Night Club Shirt (2009)]] | |[[Night Club Shirt (2009)]] | ||
|Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms | |||
|None | |||
|None | |||
|[[Night Club]] | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
|{{Icon|Night Club Shirt (2010)}} | |||
|[[Night Club Shirt (2010)]] | |||
|Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms | |Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms | ||
|None | |None | ||
Revision as of 16:03, 12 January 2011
Related topics: Armor, Category:Clothing
|
|
Quest Clothing
Store Bought Clothing
| Name | Coverage |
|---|---|
| Bandana (Store) | Head |
| Beret (Store) | Head |
| Boots (Store) | Feet |
| Breeches (Store) | Feet |
| Cap (Store) | Head |
| Cowl (Store) | Head |
| Doublet (Store) | Chest |
| Fez (Store) | Head |
| Jerkin (Store) | Chest |
| Kasa (Store) | Head |
| Kireth Gown with Band | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms, Lower Arms, Upper Legs, Lower Legs, Feet |
| Kiyafa Robe | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms, Lower Arms, Upper Legs, Lower Legs, Feet |
| Lace Shirt (Store) | Chest, Upper Arms, Lower Arms |
| Loafers (Store) | Feet |
| Pantaloons (Store) | Upper Legs, Lower Legs |
| Pants (Store) | Upper Legs, Lower Legs |
| Poet's Shirt (Store) | Chest, Upper Arms, Lower Arms |
| Qafiya (Store) | Head |
| Quilted Drawers (Store) | Upper Legs, Lower Legs |
| Sandals (Store) | Feet |
| Shirt (Store) | Chest, Upper Arms, Lower Arms |
| Shoes | Feet |
| Slippers (Store) | Feet |
| Smock (Store) | Chest, Upper Arms, Lower Arms |
| Sparring Pants | Abdomen, Upper Legs, Lower Legs |
| Sparring Shirt | Chest, Upper Arms, Lower Arms |
| Tessera Gown | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms, Lower Arms, Upper Legs, Lower Legs, Feet |
| Toga | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Legs |
| Trousers (Store) | Upper Legs, Lower Legs |
| Tunic (Store) | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms |
| Turban (Store) | Head |
| Vest (Store) | Chest |
| Viamontian Pants (Store) | Abdomen, Upper Legs, Lower Legs |
| Wedding Cyclas | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms, Lower Arms, Upper Legs, Lower Legs, Feet |
| Wedding Gown | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms, Lower Arms, Upper Legs, Lower Legs, Feet |
| Wedding Raiment | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms, Lower Arms, Upper Legs, Lower Legs, Feet |
| Yifan Dress | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms, Lower Arms, Upper Legs, Lower Legs, Feet |
Notes
- There are -1 Clothing entries on this page.
- There are currently 75 pages categorized as Category:Clothing in addition to this page.

