Clothing: Difference between revisions
From Drunkapedia
imported>Arkalor mNo edit summary |
imported>Arkalor |
||
| Line 320: | Line 320: | ||
|[[Breeches (Store)]] | |[[Breeches (Store)]] | ||
|Feet | |Feet | ||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
|[[Cap (Store)]] | |||
|Head | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
|[[Cowl (Store)]] | |||
|Head | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
Revision as of 08:40, 15 August 2010
Related topics: Armor, Category:Clothing
|
|
Quest Clothing
Store Bought Clothing
| Name | Coverage |
|---|---|
| Bandana (Store) | Head |
| Beret (Store) | Head |
| Boots (Store) | Feet |
| Breeches (Store) | Feet |
| Cap (Store) | Head |
| Cowl (Store) | Head |
| Doublet (Store) | Chest |
| Fez (Store) | Head |
| Jerkin (Store) | Chest |
| Kasa (Store) | Head |
| Kireth Gown with Band | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms, Lower Arms, Upper Legs, Lower Legs, Feet |
| Kiyafa Robe | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms, Lower Arms, Upper Legs, Lower Legs, Feet |
| Lace Shirt (Store) | Chest, Upper Arms, Lower Arms |
| Loafers (Store) | Feet |
| Pantaloons (Store) | Upper Legs, Lower Legs |
| Pants (Store) | Upper Legs, Lower Legs |
| Poet's Shirt (Store) | Chest, Upper Arms, Lower Arms |
| Qafiya (Store) | Head |
| Quilted Drawers (Store) | Upper Legs, Lower Legs |
| Sandals (Store) | Feet |
| Shirt (Store) | Chest, Upper Arms, Lower Arms |
| Shoes | Feet |
| Slippers (Store) | Feet |
| Smock (Store) | Chest, Upper Arms, Lower Arms |
| Sparring Pants | Abdomen, Upper Legs, Lower Legs |
| Sparring Shirt | Chest, Upper Arms, Lower Arms |
| Tessera Gown | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms, Lower Arms, Upper Legs, Lower Legs, Feet |
| Toga | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Legs |
| Trousers (Store) | Upper Legs, Lower Legs |
| Tunic (Store) | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms |
| Turban (Store) | Head |
| Vest (Store) | Chest |
| Viamontian Pants (Store) | Abdomen, Upper Legs, Lower Legs |
| Wedding Cyclas | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms, Lower Arms, Upper Legs, Lower Legs, Feet |
| Wedding Gown | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms, Lower Arms, Upper Legs, Lower Legs, Feet |
| Wedding Raiment | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms, Lower Arms, Upper Legs, Lower Legs, Feet |
| Yifan Dress | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms, Lower Arms, Upper Legs, Lower Legs, Feet |
Notes
- There are -1 Clothing entries on this page.
- There are currently 75 pages categorized as Category:Clothing in addition to this page.

