Clothing: Difference between revisions
From Drunkapedia
imported>Arkalor No edit summary |
imported>Arkalor No edit summary |
||
| Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
|{{Icon|Night Club Shirt (2006)}} | |{{Icon|Night Club Shirt (2006)}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Night Club Shirt (2006)]] | ||
|Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms | |Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms | ||
|None | |None | ||
| Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
|{{Icon|Night Club Shirt (2007)}} | |{{Icon|Night Club Shirt (2007)}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Night Club Shirt (2007)]] | ||
|Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms | |Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms | ||
|None | |None | ||
| Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
|{{Icon|Night Club Shirt (2008)}} | |{{Icon|Night Club Shirt (2008)}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Night Club Shirt (2008)]] | ||
|Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms | |Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms | ||
|None | |None | ||
| Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
|{{Icon|Night Club Shirt (2009)}} | |{{Icon|Night Club Shirt (2009)}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Night Club Shirt (2009)]] | ||
|Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms | |Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms | ||
|None | |None | ||
|None | |None | ||
|[[Night Club]] | |[[Night Club]] | ||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
|{{Icon|Pants (Knorr Trials)}} | |||
|[[Pants (Knorr Trials)]] | |||
|Upper Legs, Lower Legs | |||
|None | |||
|None | |||
|[[Halls of Knorr]] | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
| Line 263: | Line 271: | ||
|Arcane Lore: 200 | |Arcane Lore: 200 | ||
|[[Hidden Entrance Quest]] | |[[Hidden Entrance Quest]] | ||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
|{{Icon|Shirt (Knorr Trials)}} | |||
|[[Shirt (Knorr Trials)]] | |||
|Chest, Upper Arms, Lower Arms | |||
|None | |||
|None | |||
|[[Halls of Knorr]] | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
| Line 329: | Line 345: | ||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
|[[Pants (Store)]] | |[[Pants|Pants (Store)]] | ||
|Upper Legs, Lower Legs | |Upper Legs, Lower Legs | ||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
| Line 353: | Line 369: | ||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
|[[Slippers (Store)]] | |[[Slippers|Slippers (Store)]] | ||
|Feet | |Feet | ||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
| Line 417: | Line 433: | ||
== Notes == | == Notes == | ||
* There are {{#expr:{{AUTOINCREMENT}}-1}} Clothing entries on this page. | * There are {{#expr:{{AUTOINCREMENT}}-1}} Clothing entries on this page. | ||
* There are currently {{#expr:{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Clothing}}- | * There are currently {{#expr:{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Clothing}}-2}} pages categorized as [[:Category:Clothing]] in addition to this page. | ||
[[Category:Armor]] | [[Category:Armor]] | ||
[[Category:Clothing]] | [[Category:Clothing]] | ||
Revision as of 09:02, 13 August 2010
Related topics: Armor, Category:Clothing
|
|
Quest Clothing
| Name | Coverage | Spells | Restrictions | Quest | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aerlinthe Monarch Shirt | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms | Fealty Other IV | Arcane Lore: 155, Allegiance Rank: 1 | Jhen Gau the Souvenir Hawker | |
| Aerlinthe Patron Shirt | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms | Fealty Other IV | Arcane Lore: 155, Allegiance Rank: 1 | Jhen Gau the Souvenir Hawker | |
| Alchemist's Hat | Head | None | None | Bestowers' Guild of Dereth | |
| Aphus Lounging Shirt | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms | Leaping Legs (+11% Jump) | Arcane Lore: 100 | Hidden Entrance | |
| Aphus Sun Guard | Head | Armor Other VI | Arcane Lore: 100 | Hidden Entrance | |
| Aphus Wading Pants | Upper Legs, Lower Legs | On the Run (+11% Run) | Arcane Lore: 100 | Hidden Entrance | |
| Asheron's Lesser Raiment | Abdomen, Upper Arms, Lower Arms, Upper Legs, Lower Legs | Endurance Other V, Piercing Protection Other IV | level 20+, Arcane Lore: 80 | Asheron's Raiment Quest | |
| Asheron's Raiment | Abdomen, Upper Arms, Lower Arms, Upper Legs, Lower Legs | Minor Focus, Blade Protection Other VI | level 40+, Arcane Lore: 90 | Asheron's Raiment Quest | |
| Asheron's Greater Raiment | Abdomen, Upper Arms, Lower Arms, Upper Legs, Lower Legs | Acid Protection Other VI, Moderate Endurance | level 60+, Arcane Lore: 100 | Asheron's Raiment Quest | |
| Asheron's Supreme Raiment | Abdomen, Upper Arms, Lower Arms, Upper Legs, Lower Legs | Minor Armor, Moderate Coordination, Armor Other VI | level 80+, Arcane Lore: 100 | Asheron's Raiment Quest | |
| Ceremonial Leggings | Abdomen, Upper Legs, Lower Legs | Epic Stamina Gain, Major Flame Ward | Level 100, Arcane Lore: 200 | Hurnmel the Smith | |
| Ceremonial Tunic | Chest, Upper Arms, Lower Arms | Incantation of Regeneration Other, Incantation of Rejuvenation Other, Major Frost Ward | Level 100, Arcane Lore: 200 | Hurnmel the Smith | |
| Chef's Hat | Head | None | None | Bestowers' Guild of Dereth | |
| Clean, Dry Towel | Upper Legs | None | None | Muddy Towel, Wet Towel | |
| Coarse Hide Shirt | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms | Bludgeoning Protection Other V, Armor Other V | Base Health: 175, Arcane Lore: 100 | Coarse Hide Shirt and Distilled Mana Potions | |
| Dapper Suit | Head, Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms, Lower Arms, Hands, Upper Legs, Lower Legs, Feet | None | None | Noir Assassination Investigation | |
| Festival Shirt | Abdomen, Upper Arms | Major Alchemical Prowess, Major Cooking Prowess, Major Fletching Prowess | None | Pumpkin Buffer | |
| Festival Shirt (Black) | Abdomen, Upper Arms | None | None | Pumpkin Buffer | |
| Festival Shirt (Orange) | Abdomen, Upper Arms | None | None | Pumpkin Buffer | |
| Fletcher's Cap | Head | None | None | Bestowers' Guild of Dereth | |
| Gladiatorial Leggings | Abodomen, Upper Legs, Lower Legs | Major Coordination, Major Quickness | Level 100+, Arcane Lore: 200 | Colosseum Coin Collector | |
| Gladiatorial Tunic | Chest, Upper Arms, Lower Arms | Major Focus, Major Willpower | Level 100+, Arcane Lore: 200 | Colosseum Coin Collector | |
| Monster Fight Shirt | Chest, Upper Arms | None | None | Monster Fights | |
| Night Club Shirt (2006) | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms | None | None | Night Club | |
| Night Club Shirt (2007) | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms | None | None | Night Club | |
| Night Club Shirt (2008) | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms | None | None | Night Club | |
| Night Club Shirt (2009) | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms | None | None | Night Club | |
| Pants (Knorr Trials) | Upper Legs, Lower Legs | None | None | Halls of Knorr | |
| Protective Leggings | Abdomen, Upper Legs, Lower Legs | Major Piercing Ward | Level 100+, Arcane Lore: 200 | Hisham al-Evv | |
| Protective Tunic | Chest, Upper Arms, Lower Arms | Major Slashing Ward | Level 100+, Arcane Lore: 200 | Hisham al-Evv | |
| Realaidain Raiment | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms, Lower Arms, Upper Legs, Lower Legs | None | None | A free gift that was given to all players during the A New Threat patch | |
| Silken Wrap | Chest, Upper Arms, Lower Arms, Hands, Abdomen, Upper Legs, Lower Legs | Blessing of the Horn, Blessing of the Scale, Blessing of the Wing | Arcane Lore: 200 | Hidden Entrance Quest | |
| Shirt (Knorr Trials) | Chest, Upper Arms, Lower Arms | None | None | Halls of Knorr | |
| Tusker Island Shirt | Chest, Upper Arms | None | None | Tusker Emporium | |
Store Bought Clothing
| Name | Coverage |
|---|---|
| Bandana (Store) | Head |
| Beret (Store) | Head |
| Boots (Store) | Feet |
| Breeches (Store) | Feet |
| Doublet (Store) | Chest |
| Fez (Store) | Head |
| Jerkin (Store) | Chest |
| Kasa (Store) | Head |
| Kireth Gown with Band | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms, Lower Arms, Upper Legs, Lower Legs, Feet |
| Kiyafa Robe | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms, Lower Arms, Upper Legs, Lower Legs, Feet |
| Lace Shirt (Store) | Chest, Upper Arms, Lower Arms |
| Pantaloons (Store) | Upper Legs, Lower Legs |
| Pants (Store) | Upper Legs, Lower Legs |
| Poet's Shirt (Store) | Chest, Upper Arms, Lower Arms |
| Qafiya (Store) | Head |
| Quilted Drawers (Store) | Upper Legs, Lower Legs |
| Sandals (Store) | Feet |
| Shirt (Store) | Chest, Upper Arms, Lower Arms |
| Slippers (Store) | Feet |
| Smock (Store) | Chest, Upper Arms, Lower Arms |
| Sparring Pants | Abdomen, Upper Legs, Lower Legs |
| Sparring Shirt | Chest, Upper Arms, Lower Arms |
| Tessera Gown | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms, Lower Arms, Upper Legs, Lower Legs, Feet |
| Toga | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Legs |
| Trousers (Store) | Upper Legs, Lower Legs |
| Tunic (Store) | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms |
| Turban (Store) | Head |
| Vest (Store) | Chest |
| Viamontian Pants (Store) | Abdomen, Upper Legs, Lower Legs |
| Wedding Cyclas | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms, Lower Arms, Upper Legs, Lower Legs, Feet |
| Wedding Gown | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms, Lower Arms, Upper Legs, Lower Legs, Feet |
| Wedding Raiment | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms, Lower Arms, Upper Legs, Lower Legs, Feet |
| Yifan Dress | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms, Lower Arms, Upper Legs, Lower Legs, Feet |
Notes
- There are -1 Clothing entries on this page.
- There are currently 75 pages categorized as Category:Clothing in addition to this page.

