Ammunition: Difference between revisions
From Drunkapedia
imported>An Adventurer (regular ammo added) |
imported>An Adventurer (added greater and deadly) |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
!width=200|Req | !width=200|Req | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| | |align=center| Greater Acid Arrow | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|10.5 - 14, Acid | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|10 | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|none | ||
|- | |||
|align=center| Greater Armor Piercing Arrow | |||
|align=center|13.5 - 15, Piercing | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Greater Arrow | |||
|align=center|10.5 - 14, Piercing | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Greater Blunt Arrow | |||
|align=center|10.5 - 14, Bludgeoning | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Greater Broadhead Arrow | |||
|align=center|10.5 - 14, Slashing | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Greater Fire Arrow | |||
|align=center|10.5 - 14, Fire | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Greater Frog Crotch Arrow | |||
|align=center|13.5 - 15, Slashing | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Greater Frost Arrow | |||
|align=center|10.5 - 14, Cold | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Greater Lightning Arrow | |||
|align=center|10.5 - 14, Electrical | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 76: | Line 116: | ||
!width=200|Req | !width=200|Req | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|Deadly Acid Arrow | |align=center| Deadly Acid Arrow | ||
|align=center|18.2 - 26, Acid | |align=center|18.2 - 26, Acid | ||
|align=center|10 | |align=center|10 | ||
|align=center|Base Bow 230+ | |align=center|Base Bow 230+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|Deadly Armor Piercing Arrow | |align=center| Deadly Armor Piercing Arrow | ||
|align=center|24 - 30, Piercing | |align=center|24 - 30, Piercing | ||
|align=center|10 | |align=center|10 | ||
|align=center|Base Bow 230+ | |align=center|Base Bow 230+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|Deadly Fire Arrow | |align=center| Deadly Arrow | ||
|align=center|18.2 - 26, Piercing | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|Base Bow 230+ | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Deadly Blunt Arrow | |||
|align=center|18.2 - 26, Bludgeoning | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|Base Bow 230+ | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Deadly Broadhead Arrow | |||
|align=center|18.2 - 26, Slashing | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|Base Bow 230+ | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Deadly Fire Arrow | |||
|align=center|18.2 - 26, Fire | |align=center|18.2 - 26, Fire | ||
|align=center|10 | |align=center|10 | ||
|align=center|Base Bow 230+ | |align=center|Base Bow 230+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|Deadly Frost Arrow | |align=center| Deadly Frog Crotch Arrow | ||
|align=center|24 - 30, Slashing | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|Base Bow 230+ | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Deadly Frost Arrow | |||
|align=center|18.2 - 26, Cold | |align=center|18.2 - 26, Cold | ||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|Base Bow 230+ | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Deadly Lightning Arrow | |||
|align=center|18.2 - 26, Electrical | |||
|align=center|10 | |align=center|10 | ||
|align=center|Base Bow 230+ | |align=center|Base Bow 230+ | ||
| Line 167: | Line 232: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Greater === | === Greater === | ||
| Line 176: | Line 240: | ||
!width=200|Req | !width=200|Req | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| | |align=center| Greater Acid Quarrel | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|13.5 - 18, Acid | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|10 | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|none | ||
|- | |||
|align=center| Greater Armor Piercing Quarrel | |||
|align=center|18 - 20, Piercing | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Greater Quarrel | |||
|align=center|13.5 - 18, Piercing | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Greater Blunt Quarrel | |||
|align=center|13.5 - 18, Bludgeoning | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Greater Broadhead Quarrel | |||
|align=center|13.5 - 18, Slashing | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Greater Fire Quarrel | |||
|align=center|13.5 - 18, Fire | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Greater Frog Crotch Quarrel | |||
|align=center|18 - 20, Slashing | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Greater Frost Quarrel | |||
|align=center|13.5 - 18, Cold | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Greater Lightning Quarrel | |||
|align=center|13.5 - 18, Electrical | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 190: | Line 294: | ||
!width=200|Req | !width=200|Req | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| | |align=center| Deadly Acid Quarrel | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|18.2 - 26, Acid | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|10 | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|Base Crossbow 230+ | ||
|- | |||
|align=center| Deadly Armor Piercing Quarrel | |||
|align=center|26.24 - 32, Piercing | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|Base Crossbow 230+ | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Deadly Quarrel | |||
|align=center|18.2 - 26, Piercing | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|Base Crossbow 230+ | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Deadly Blunt Quarrel | |||
|align=center|18.2 - 26, Bludgeoning | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|Base Crossbow 230+ | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Deadly Broadhead Quarrel | |||
|align=center|18.2 - 26, Slashing | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|Base Crossbow 230+ | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Deadly Fire Quarrel | |||
|align=center|18.2 - 26, Fire | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|Base Crossbow 230+ | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Deadly Frog Crotch Quarrel | |||
|align=center|26.24 - 32, Slashing | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|Base Crossbow 230+ | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Deadly Frost Quarrel | |||
|align=center|18.2 - 26, Cold | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|Base Crossbow 230+ | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Deadly Lightning Quarrel | |||
|align=center|18.2 - 26, Electrical | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|Base Crossbow 230+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 266: | Line 410: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Greater === | === Greater === | ||
| Line 275: | Line 418: | ||
!width=200|Req | !width=200|Req | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| | |align=center| Greater Acid Atlatl Dart | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|14.25 - 19, Acid | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|10 | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|none | ||
|- | |||
|align=center| Greater Armor Piercing Atlatl Dart | |||
|align=center|18 - 20, Piercing | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Greater Atlatl Dart | |||
|align=center|14.25 - 19, Piercing | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Greater Blunt Atlatl Dart | |||
|align=center|14.25 - 19, Bludgeoning | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Greater Broadhead Atlatl Dart | |||
|align=center|14.25 - 19, Slashing | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Greater Fire Atlatl Dart | |||
|align=center|14.25 - 19, Fire | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Greater Frog Crotch Atlatl Dart | |||
|align=center|18 - 20, Slashing | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Greater Frost Atlatl Dart | |||
|align=center|14.25 - 19, Cold | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Greater Lightning Atlatl Dart | |||
|align=center|14.25 - 19, Electrical | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|none | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 289: | Line 472: | ||
!width=200|Req | !width=200|Req | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| | |align=center| Deadly Acid Atlatl Dart | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|19.6 - 28, Acid | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|10 | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|Base TW 230+ | ||
|- | |||
|align=center| Deadly Armor Piercing Atlatl Dart | |||
|align=center|25.6 - 32, Piercing | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|Base TW 230+ | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Deadly Atlatl Dart | |||
|align=center|19.6 - 28, Piercing | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|Base TW 230+ | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Deadly Blunt Atlatl Dart | |||
|align=center|19.6 - 28, Bludgeoning | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|Base TW 230+ | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Deadly Broadhead Atlatl Dart | |||
|align=center|19.6 - 28, Slashing | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|Base TW 230+ | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Deadly Fire Atlatl Dart | |||
|align=center|19.6 - 28, Fire | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|Base TW 230+ | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Deadly Frog Crotch Atlatl Dart | |||
|align=center|25.6 - 32, Slashing | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|Base TW 230+ | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Deadly Frost Atlatl Dart | |||
|align=center|19.6 - 28, Cold | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|Base TW 230+ | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Deadly Lightning Atlatl Dart | |||
|align=center|19.6 - 28, Electrical | |||
|align=center|10 | |||
|align=center|Base TW 230+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 362: | Line 585: | ||
!width=200|Req | !width=200|Req | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| | |align=center| Greater Acid Spike | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|60 - 75, Acid | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|5 | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|Base TW 250+ | ||
|- | |||
|align=center| Greater Spike | |||
|align=center|60 - 75, Piercing | |||
|align=center|5 | |||
|align=center|Base TW 250+ | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Greater Blunt Spike | |||
|align=center|60 - 75, Bludgeoning | |||
|align=center|5 | |||
|align=center|Base TW 250+ | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Greater Broadhead Spike | |||
|align=center|60 - 75, Slashing | |||
|align=center|5 | |||
|align=center|Base TW 250+ | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Greater Fire Spike | |||
|align=center|60 - 75, Fire | |||
|align=center|5 | |||
|align=center|Base TW 250+ | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Greater Frost Spike | |||
|align=center|60 - 75, Cold | |||
|align=center|5 | |||
|align=center|Base TW 250+ | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Greater Lightning Spike | |||
|align=center|60 - 75, Electrical | |||
|align=center|5 | |||
|align=center|Base TW 250+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Deadly === | === Deadly === | ||
| Line 376: | Line 630: | ||
!width=200|Req | !width=200|Req | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| | |align=center| Deadly Acid Spike | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|80 - 100, Acid | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|5 | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|Base TW 280+ | ||
|- | |||
|align=center| Deadly Spike | |||
|align=center|80 - 100, Piercing | |||
|align=center|5 | |||
|align=center|Base TW 280+ | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Deadly Blunt Spike | |||
|align=center|80 - 100, Bludgeoning | |||
|align=center|5 | |||
|align=center|Base TW 280+ | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Deadly Broadhead Spike | |||
|align=center|80 - 100, Slashing | |||
|align=center|5 | |||
|align=center|Base TW 280+ | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Deadly Fire Spike | |||
|align=center|80 - 100, Fire | |||
|align=center|5 | |||
|align=center|Base TW 280+ | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Deadly Frost Spike | |||
|align=center|80 - 100, Cold | |||
|align=center|5 | |||
|align=center|Base TW 280+ | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| Deadly Lightning Spike | |||
|align=center|80 - 100, Electrical | |||
|align=center|5 | |||
|align=center|Base TW 280+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:53, 4 January 2008
Arrows
Regular
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
| Acid Arrow | 6.75 - 9, Acid | 10 | none |
| Armor Piercing Arrow | 9 - 10, Piercing | 10 | none |
| Arrow | 6.75 - 9, Piercing | 10 | none |
| Blunt Arrow | 6.75 - 9, Bludgeoning | 10 | none |
| Broadhead Arrow | 6.75 - 9, Slashing | 10 | none |
| Fire Arrow | 6.75 - 9, Fire | 10 | none |
| Frog Crotch Arrow | 9 - 10, Slashing | 10 | none |
| Frost Arrow | 6.75 - 9, Cold | 10 | none |
| Lightning Arrow | 6.75 - 9, Electrical | 10 | none |
Greater
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
| Greater Acid Arrow | 10.5 - 14, Acid | 10 | none |
| Greater Armor Piercing Arrow | 13.5 - 15, Piercing | 10 | none |
| Greater Arrow | 10.5 - 14, Piercing | 10 | none |
| Greater Blunt Arrow | 10.5 - 14, Bludgeoning | 10 | none |
| Greater Broadhead Arrow | 10.5 - 14, Slashing | 10 | none |
| Greater Fire Arrow | 10.5 - 14, Fire | 10 | none |
| Greater Frog Crotch Arrow | 13.5 - 15, Slashing | 10 | none |
| Greater Frost Arrow | 10.5 - 14, Cold | 10 | none |
| Greater Lightning Arrow | 10.5 - 14, Electrical | 10 | none |
Deadly
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deadly Acid Arrow | 18.2 - 26, Acid | 10 | Base Bow 230+ |
| Deadly Armor Piercing Arrow | 24 - 30, Piercing | 10 | Base Bow 230+ |
| Deadly Arrow | 18.2 - 26, Piercing | 10 | Base Bow 230+ |
| Deadly Blunt Arrow | 18.2 - 26, Bludgeoning | 10 | Base Bow 230+ |
| Deadly Broadhead Arrow | 18.2 - 26, Slashing | 10 | Base Bow 230+ |
| Deadly Fire Arrow | 18.2 - 26, Fire | 10 | Base Bow 230+ |
| Deadly Frog Crotch Arrow | 24 - 30, Slashing | 10 | Base Bow 230+ |
| Deadly Frost Arrow | 18.2 - 26, Cold | 10 | Base Bow 230+ |
| Deadly Lightning Arrow | 18.2 - 26, Electrical | 10 | Base Bow 230+ |
Special
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Quarrels
Regular
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
| Acid Quarrel | 9 - 12, Acid | 10 | none |
| Armor Piercing Quarrel | 12.6 - 14, Piercing | 10 | none |
| Quarrel | 9 - 12, Piercing | 10 | none |
| Blunt Quarrel | 9 - 12, Bludgeoning | 10 | none |
| Broadhead Quarrel | 9 - 12, Slashing | 10 | none |
| Fire Quarrel | 9 - 12, Fire | 10 | none |
| Frog Crotch Quarrel | 12.6 - 14, Slashing | 10 | none |
| Frost Quarrel | 9 - 12, Cold | 10 | none |
| Lightning Quarrel | 9 - 12, Electrical | 10 | none |
Greater
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
| Greater Acid Quarrel | 13.5 - 18, Acid | 10 | none |
| Greater Armor Piercing Quarrel | 18 - 20, Piercing | 10 | none |
| Greater Quarrel | 13.5 - 18, Piercing | 10 | none |
| Greater Blunt Quarrel | 13.5 - 18, Bludgeoning | 10 | none |
| Greater Broadhead Quarrel | 13.5 - 18, Slashing | 10 | none |
| Greater Fire Quarrel | 13.5 - 18, Fire | 10 | none |
| Greater Frog Crotch Quarrel | 18 - 20, Slashing | 10 | none |
| Greater Frost Quarrel | 13.5 - 18, Cold | 10 | none |
| Greater Lightning Quarrel | 13.5 - 18, Electrical | 10 | none |
Deadly
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deadly Acid Quarrel | 18.2 - 26, Acid | 10 | Base Crossbow 230+ |
| Deadly Armor Piercing Quarrel | 26.24 - 32, Piercing | 10 | Base Crossbow 230+ |
| Deadly Quarrel | 18.2 - 26, Piercing | 10 | Base Crossbow 230+ |
| Deadly Blunt Quarrel | 18.2 - 26, Bludgeoning | 10 | Base Crossbow 230+ |
| Deadly Broadhead Quarrel | 18.2 - 26, Slashing | 10 | Base Crossbow 230+ |
| Deadly Fire Quarrel | 18.2 - 26, Fire | 10 | Base Crossbow 230+ |
| Deadly Frog Crotch Quarrel | 26.24 - 32, Slashing | 10 | Base Crossbow 230+ |
| Deadly Frost Quarrel | 18.2 - 26, Cold | 10 | Base Crossbow 230+ |
| Deadly Lightning Quarrel | 18.2 - 26, Electrical | 10 | Base Crossbow 230+ |
Special
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Atlatl Darts
Regular
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
| Acid Atlatl Dart | 10.5 - 14, Acid | 10 | none |
| Armor Piercing Atlatl Dart | 13.5 - 15, Piercing | 10 | none |
| Atlatl Dart | 10.5 - 14, Piercing | 10 | none |
| Blunt Atlatl Dart | 10.5 - 14, Bludgeoning | 10 | none |
| Broadhead Atlatl Dart | 10.5 - 14, Slashing | 10 | none |
| Fire Atlatl Dart | 10.5 - 14, Fire | 10 | none |
| Frog Crotch Atlatl Dart | 13.5 - 15, Slashing | 10 | none |
| Frost Atlatl Dart | 10.5 - 14, Cold | 10 | none |
| Lightning Atlatl Dart | 10.5 - 14, Electrical | 10 | none |
Greater
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
| Greater Acid Atlatl Dart | 14.25 - 19, Acid | 10 | none |
| Greater Armor Piercing Atlatl Dart | 18 - 20, Piercing | 10 | none |
| Greater Atlatl Dart | 14.25 - 19, Piercing | 10 | none |
| Greater Blunt Atlatl Dart | 14.25 - 19, Bludgeoning | 10 | none |
| Greater Broadhead Atlatl Dart | 14.25 - 19, Slashing | 10 | none |
| Greater Fire Atlatl Dart | 14.25 - 19, Fire | 10 | none |
| Greater Frog Crotch Atlatl Dart | 18 - 20, Slashing | 10 | none |
| Greater Frost Atlatl Dart | 14.25 - 19, Cold | 10 | none |
| Greater Lightning Atlatl Dart | 14.25 - 19, Electrical | 10 | none |
Deadly
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deadly Acid Atlatl Dart | 19.6 - 28, Acid | 10 | Base TW 230+ |
| Deadly Armor Piercing Atlatl Dart | 25.6 - 32, Piercing | 10 | Base TW 230+ |
| Deadly Atlatl Dart | 19.6 - 28, Piercing | 10 | Base TW 230+ |
| Deadly Blunt Atlatl Dart | 19.6 - 28, Bludgeoning | 10 | Base TW 230+ |
| Deadly Broadhead Atlatl Dart | 19.6 - 28, Slashing | 10 | Base TW 230+ |
| Deadly Fire Atlatl Dart | 19.6 - 28, Fire | 10 | Base TW 230+ |
| Deadly Frog Crotch Atlatl Dart | 25.6 - 32, Slashing | 10 | Base TW 230+ |
| Deadly Frost Atlatl Dart | 19.6 - 28, Cold | 10 | Base TW 230+ |
| Deadly Lightning Atlatl Dart | 19.6 - 28, Electrical | 10 | Base TW 230+ |
Special
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Spikes
Regular
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
| Acid Spike | 40 - 50, Acid | 5 | none |
| Spike | 40 - 50, Piercing | 5 | none |
| Blunt Spike | 40 - 50, Bludgeoning | 5 | none |
| Broadhead Spike | 40 - 50, Slashing | 5 | none |
| Fire Spike | 40 - 50, Fire | 5 | none |
| Frost Spike | 40 - 50, Cold | 5 | none |
| Lightning Spike | 40 - 50, Electrical | 5 | none |
Greater
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
| Greater Acid Spike | 60 - 75, Acid | 5 | Base TW 250+ |
| Greater Spike | 60 - 75, Piercing | 5 | Base TW 250+ |
| Greater Blunt Spike | 60 - 75, Bludgeoning | 5 | Base TW 250+ |
| Greater Broadhead Spike | 60 - 75, Slashing | 5 | Base TW 250+ |
| Greater Fire Spike | 60 - 75, Fire | 5 | Base TW 250+ |
| Greater Frost Spike | 60 - 75, Cold | 5 | Base TW 250+ |
| Greater Lightning Spike | 60 - 75, Electrical | 5 | Base TW 250+ |
Deadly
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deadly Acid Spike | 80 - 100, Acid | 5 | Base TW 280+ |
| Deadly Spike | 80 - 100, Piercing | 5 | Base TW 280+ |
| Deadly Blunt Spike | 80 - 100, Bludgeoning | 5 | Base TW 280+ |
| Deadly Broadhead Spike | 80 - 100, Slashing | 5 | Base TW 280+ |
| Deadly Fire Spike | 80 - 100, Fire | 5 | Base TW 280+ |
| Deadly Frost Spike | 80 - 100, Cold | 5 | Base TW 280+ |
| Deadly Lightning Spike | 80 - 100, Electrical | 5 | Base TW 280+ |
Special
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|