Ammunition: Difference between revisions
From Drunkapedia
imported>An Adventurer (Redesigned with tables ready to add ammo to) |
imported>An Adventurer m (→Deadly) |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
!width=200|Req | !width=200|Req | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Deadly Acid Arrow | ||
| | |18.2 - 26, Acid | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |Base Bow 230+ | ||
|- | |||
|Deadly Armor Piercing Arrow | |||
|124 - 30, Piercing | |||
|10 | |||
|Base Bow 230+ | |||
|- | |||
|Deadly Fire Arrow | |||
|18.2 - 26, Fire | |||
|10 | |||
|Base Bow 230+ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:39, 27 December 2007
Arrows
Regular
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Greater
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Deadly
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deadly Acid Arrow | 18.2 - 26, Acid | 10 | Base Bow 230+ |
| Deadly Armor Piercing Arrow | 124 - 30, Piercing | 10 | Base Bow 230+ |
| Deadly Fire Arrow | 18.2 - 26, Fire | 10 | Base Bow 230+ |
Special
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Quarrels
Regular
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Greater
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Deadly
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Special
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Atlatl Darts
Regular
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Greater
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Deadly
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Special
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Spikes
Regular
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Greater
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Deadly
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|
Special
| Name | Damage | Burden | Req |
|---|---|---|---|