Category:Acid Elemental: Difference between revisions
From Drunkapedia
imported>Tlosk's Bot mNo edit summary |
imported>An Adventurer No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Elemental | {|class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible numbered" | ||
!Name | |||
!Level | |||
{{ | |- | ||
| {{Creaturelink|Acid (Elemental)|Acid}} | |||
| 115 | |||
|- | |||
[[Category: | | {{Creaturelink|Acid Zenith}} | ||
| 185 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Creaturelink|Apozim}} | |||
| 80 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Creaturelink|Buillic}} | |||
| 80 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Creaturelink|Caustic}} | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Creaturelink|Hand of Verdancy}} | |||
| 161 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Creaturelink|Miasma}} | |||
| 115 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Creaturelink|Mox}} | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Creaturelink|Scourge (Elemental)|Scourge}} | |||
| 40 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Creaturelink|Singe}} | |||
| 20 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Creaturelink|Stringent}} | |||
| 8 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Creaturelink|Virulence}} | |||
| 135 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Creatures by Class]] | |||
Latest revision as of 09:28, 26 February 2021
| Name | Level |
|---|---|
| Acid | 115 |
| Acid Zenith | 185 |
| Apozim | 80 |
| Buillic | 80 |
| Caustic | 100 |
| Hand of Verdancy | 161 |
| Miasma | 115 |
| Mox | 50 |
| Scourge | 40 |
| Singe | 20 |
| Stringent | 8 |
| Virulence | 135 |
Pages in category "Acid Elemental"
The following 12 pages are in this category, out of 12 total.