Category:Acid Elemental: Difference between revisions
From Drunkapedia
imported>Tlosk (New page: <center><div style="-moz-border-radius: 10px;background-color:#F8F8F8; border:2px solid #E0E0E0;width:80%;padding:5px;margin-bottom:10px;margin-left:10%;margin-right:10%;-moz-outline-style...) |
imported>An Adventurer No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible numbered" | |||
{| | !Name | ||
| | !Level | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{Creaturelink|Acid (Elemental)|Acid}} | ||
| | | 115 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{Creaturelink|Acid Zenith}} | ||
| | | 185 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{Creaturelink|Apozim}} | ||
| | | 80 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | {{Creaturelink|Buillic}} | ||
| | | 80 | ||
| | |- | ||
| {{Creaturelink|Caustic}} | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Creaturelink|Hand of Verdancy}} | |||
| 161 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Creaturelink|Miasma}} | |||
| 115 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Creaturelink|Mox}} | |||
| 50 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Creaturelink|Scourge (Elemental)|Scourge}} | |||
| 40 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Creaturelink|Singe}} | |||
| 20 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Creaturelink|Stringent}} | |||
| 8 | |||
|- | |||
| {{Creaturelink|Virulence}} | |||
| 135 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Creatures by Class]] | |||
[[Category: | |||
Latest revision as of 09:28, 26 February 2021
| Name | Level |
|---|---|
| Acid | 115 |
| Acid Zenith | 185 |
| Apozim | 80 |
| Buillic | 80 |
| Caustic | 100 |
| Hand of Verdancy | 161 |
| Miasma | 115 |
| Mox | 50 |
| Scourge | 40 |
| Singe | 20 |
| Stringent | 8 |
| Virulence | 135 |
Pages in category "Acid Elemental"
The following 12 pages are in this category, out of 12 total.