Category:Fire Elemental: Difference between revisions
From Drunkapedia
imported>Tlosk mNo edit summary |
imported>An Adventurer (creating summary table - page lacked one. Level info comes from individual creature articles and may not reflect changes made in the From Darkness, Light event) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible numbered sortable" | |||
{| | !Name | ||
| | !Level | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |{{Creaturelink|Controlled Flamma}} | ||
| | |80 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |{{Creaturelink|Corrupted Pyre Spark}} | ||
| | |250 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |{{Creaturelink|Ember}} | ||
| | |80 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |{{Creaturelink|Fire (Elemental)|Fire}} | ||
| | |115 | ||
| | |- | ||
|{{Creaturelink|Fire Zenith}} | |||
|185 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Creaturelink|Firestorm}} | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Creaturelink|Flame Guardian (Fire Elemental)|Flame Guardian}} | |||
|125 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Creaturelink|Flamma}} | |||
|60 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Creaturelink|Flare}} | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Creaturelink|Flicker}} | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Creaturelink|Gout}} | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Creaturelink|Guardian of the Monolith}} | |||
|165 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Creaturelink|Hand of Strife}} | |||
|161 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Creaturelink|Hellfire}} | |||
|115 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Creaturelink|Mount Esper Firestorm}} | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Creaturelink|Mount Lethe Hellfire}} | |||
|95 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Creaturelink|Tenkarrdun Hellfire}} | |||
|95 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Creatures by Class]][[Category:Elemental]] | |||
Latest revision as of 15:32, 26 February 2021
| Name | Level |
|---|---|
| Controlled Flamma | 80 |
| Corrupted Pyre Spark | 250 |
| Ember | 80 |
| Fire | 115 |
| Fire Zenith | 185 |
| Firestorm | 100 |
| Flame Guardian | 125 |
| Flamma | 60 |
| Flare | 20 |
| Flicker | 8 |
| Gout | 50 |
| Guardian of the Monolith | 165 |
| Hand of Strife | 161 |
| Hellfire | 115 |
| Mount Esper Firestorm | 100 |
| Mount Lethe Hellfire | 95 |
| Tenkarrdun Hellfire | 95 |
Pages in category "Fire Elemental"
The following 18 pages are in this category, out of 18 total.