Solclaim/Allegiances: Difference between revisions

From Drunkapedia
Jump to: navigation, search
imported>Arkalor
No edit summary
imported>Zen1605
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 19: Line 19:
| [[Yaraq]]
| [[Yaraq]]
| [http://www.piratesofdereth.com http://www.piratesofdereth.com]
| [http://www.piratesofdereth.com http://www.piratesofdereth.com]
| ??
| [[Halls of the Helm Mansion]](22.5N, 4.9E)
|-
|-
| [http://club.ign.com/b/about?username=laris_bloodsong&which=boards Laris Bloodsong]
| [http://club.ign.com/b/about?username=laris_bloodsong&which=boards Laris Bloodsong]
Line 32: Line 32:
| ??
| ??
| [[South Shore Mansion]] (92.0S 12.7E)
| [[South Shore Mansion]] (92.0S 12.7E)
|-
| Ellen Ripley
| The Renegade Guild
| [[Yaraq]]
| [http://www.renegadeguild.net/guild/ http://www.renegadeguild.net/guild/]
| [[Isle of Tears Mansion]] (25.6N 54.3E)
|-
|-


|}
|}
[[Category:Server]]
[[Category:Server]]

Latest revision as of 18:25, 3 February 2018

Related topics: Solclaim, Servers

Monarch Allegiance Name Hometown Website Mansion/Villa
Taomagicdragon Crimson Knights Yaraq http://www.crimsonknights-sc.com Marae Vista Mansion (64.7N, 51.8W)
Gabs Pirates of Dereth Yaraq http://www.piratesofdereth.com Halls of the Helm Mansion(22.5N, 4.9E)
Laris Bloodsong Saints of Solclaim Yaraq http://www.saintsofsolclaim.org ??
First Wizard The First Order Yaraq ?? South Shore Mansion (92.0S 12.7E)
Ellen Ripley The Renegade Guild Yaraq http://www.renegadeguild.net/guild/ Isle of Tears Mansion (25.6N 54.3E)