Portal Year Era: Difference between revisions
From Drunkapedia
imported>Immortalbob No edit summary |
imported>An Adventurer (adding blank (for now) timeline) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
The current era. For more information, see: | The current era. For more information, see: | ||
{|width=100% border=0 | |||
|align=left valign=top width=33%| | |||
* [[Portal Year 0]] | |||
* [[Portal Year 1]] | |||
* [[Portal Year 2]] | |||
* [[Portal Year 3]] | |||
* [[Portal Year 4]] | |||
* [[Portal Year 5]] | |||
* [[Portal Year 6]] | |||
* [[Portal Year 7]] | |||
* [[Portal Year 8]] | |||
* [[Portal Year 9]] | |||
|align=left valign=top width=33%| | |||
* [[Portal Year 10]] | * [[Portal Year 10]] | ||
* [[Portal Year 11]] | * [[Portal Year 11]] | ||
| Line 20: | Line 33: | ||
* [[Portal Year 18]] | * [[Portal Year 18]] | ||
* [[Portal Year 19]] | * [[Portal Year 19]] | ||
|align=left valign=top width=33%| | |||
* [[Portal Year 20]] | * [[Portal Year 20]] | ||
* [[Portal Year 21]] | * [[Portal Year 21]] | ||
| Line 25: | Line 39: | ||
* [[Portal Year 23]] | * [[Portal Year 23]] | ||
* [[Portal Year 24]] | * [[Portal Year 24]] | ||
* [[Portal Year 25]] | |||
|} | |||
== Timeline == | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
!Portal Year | |||
!Yalaini Epothi | |||
!Event | |||
|- | |||
|valign=top| 0 PY | |||
|valign=top| ME 579 | |||
|valign=top| | |||
|- | |||
|valign=top| 1 PY | |||
|valign=top| ME 580 | |||
|valign=top| | |||
|- | |||
|valign=top| 2 PY | |||
|valign=top| ME 581 | |||
|valign=top| | |||
|- | |||
|valign=top| 3 PY | |||
|valign=top| ME 582 | |||
|valign=top| | |||
|- | |||
|valign=top| 4 PY | |||
|valign=top| ME 583 | |||
|valign=top| | |||
|- | |||
|valign=top| 5 PY | |||
|valign=top| ME 584 | |||
|valign=top| | |||
|- | |||
|valign=top| 6 PY | |||
|valign=top| ME 585 | |||
|valign=top| | |||
|- | |||
|valign=top| 7 PY | |||
|valign=top| ME 586 | |||
|valign=top| | |||
|- | |||
|valign=top| 8 PY | |||
|valign=top| ME 587 | |||
|valign=top| | |||
|- | |||
|valign=top| 9 PY | |||
|valign=top| ME 588 | |||
|valign=top| | |||
|- | |||
|valign=top| 10 PY | |||
|valign=top| ME 589 | |||
|valign=top| | |||
|- | |||
|valign=top| 11 PY | |||
|valign=top| ME 590 | |||
|valign=top| | |||
|- | |||
|valign=top| 12 PY | |||
|valign=top| ME 591 | |||
|valign=top| | |||
|- | |||
|valign=top| 13 PY | |||
|valign=top| ME 592 | |||
|valign=top| | |||
|- | |||
|valign=top| 14 PY | |||
|valign=top| ME 593 | |||
|valign=top| | |||
|- | |||
|valign=top| 15 PY | |||
|valign=top| ME 594 | |||
|valign=top| | |||
|- | |||
|valign=top| 16 PY | |||
|valign=top| ME 595 | |||
|valign=top| | |||
|- | |||
|valign=top| 17 PY | |||
|valign=top| ME 596 | |||
|valign=top| | |||
|- | |||
|valign=top| 18 PY | |||
|valign=top| ME 597 | |||
|valign=top| | |||
|- | |||
|valign=top| 19 PY | |||
|valign=top| ME 598 | |||
|valign=top| | |||
|- | |||
|valign=top| 20 PY | |||
|valign=top| ME 599 | |||
|valign=top| | |||
|- | |||
|valign=top| 21 PY | |||
|valign=top| ME 600 | |||
|valign=top| | |||
|- | |||
|valign=top| 22 PY | |||
|valign=top| ME 601 | |||
|valign=top| | |||
|- | |||
|valign=top| 23 PY | |||
|valign=top| ME 602 | |||
|valign=top| | |||
|- | |||
|valign=top| 24 PY | |||
|valign=top| ME 603 | |||
|valign=top| | |||
|- | |||
|valign=top| 25 PY | |||
|valign=top| ME 604 | |||
|valign=top| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== References == | == References == | ||
Latest revision as of 09:15, 9 March 2021
| Previous: | History of Auberean | |
| Moriqui Eipoth |
The current era. For more information, see:
Timeline
| Portal Year | Yalaini Epothi | Event |
|---|---|---|
| 0 PY | ME 579 | |
| 1 PY | ME 580 | |
| 2 PY | ME 581 | |
| 3 PY | ME 582 | |
| 4 PY | ME 583 | |
| 5 PY | ME 584 | |
| 6 PY | ME 585 | |
| 7 PY | ME 586 | |
| 8 PY | ME 587 | |
| 9 PY | ME 588 | |
| 10 PY | ME 589 | |
| 11 PY | ME 590 | |
| 12 PY | ME 591 | |
| 13 PY | ME 592 | |
| 14 PY | ME 593 | |
| 15 PY | ME 594 | |
| 16 PY | ME 595 | |
| 17 PY | ME 596 | |
| 18 PY | ME 597 | |
| 19 PY | ME 598 | |
| 20 PY | ME 599 | |
| 21 PY | ME 600 | |
| 22 PY | ME 601 | |
| 23 PY | ME 602 | |
| 24 PY | ME 603 | |
| 25 PY | ME 604 |