Category:Ammunition: Difference between revisions
From Drunkapedia
imported>An Adventurer No edit summary |
imported>Arkalor m (changed to non collapsible/collapsed tables) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Itemslinkbar}} | |||
''See also: [[Fletching Recipes]]'' | |||
[[Category: | Items used by bows, crossbows and thrown weapons (atlatl) to cause damage. | ||
{{RightToC}} | |||
== Arrows == | |||
''See also: [[:Category:Bows]]'' | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="width:500px" | |||
!colspan="2"|Regular | |||
|- | |||
!Name | |||
!Damage | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Acid Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|6.75 - 9, Acid | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Armor Piercing Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|9 - 10, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|6.75 - 9, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Barbed Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|7.37 - 11, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Blunt Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|6.75 - 9, Bludgeoning | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Broadhead Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|6.75 - 9, Slashing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Fire Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|6.75 - 9, Fire | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Frog Crotch Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|9 - 10, Slashing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Frost Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|6.75 - 9, Cold | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Lightning Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|6.75 - 9, Electrical | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Prismatic Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|18.2 - 26, Prismatic | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="width:500px" | |||
!colspan="2"|Greater | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Acid Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|10.5 - 14, Acid | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Armor Piercing Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|13.5 - 15, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|10.5 - 14, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Barbed Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|10.72 - 16, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Blunt Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|10.5 - 14, Bludgeoning | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Broadhead Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|10.5 - 14, Slashing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Fire Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|10.5 - 14, Fire | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Frog Crotch Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|13.5 - 15, Slashing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Frost Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|10.5 - 14, Cold | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Lightning Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|10.5 - 14, Electrical | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Prismatic Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|25.2 - 36, Prismatic | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="width:500px" | |||
!colspan="2"|Deadly | |||
|- | |||
!Name | |||
!Damage | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Deadly Acid Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|18.2 - 26, Acid | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Deadly Armor Piercing Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|24 - 30, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Deadly Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|18.2 - 26, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Deadly Barbed Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|21.7 - 31, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Deadly Blunt Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|18.2 - 26, Bludgeoning | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Deadly Broadhead Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|18.2 - 26, Slashing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Deadly Fire Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|18.2 - 26, Fire | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Deadly Frog Crotch Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|24 - 30, Slashing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Deadly Frost Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|18.2 - 26, Cold | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Deadly Lightning Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|18.2 - 26, Electrical | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Deadly Prismatic Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|28 - 40, Prismatic | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="width:500px" | |||
!colspan="2"|Greater Deadly | |||
|- | |||
!Name | |||
!Damage | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Deadly Armor Piercing Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|32 - 40, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Deadly Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|28 - 40, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Deadly Blunt Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|28 - 40, Bludgeoning | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Deadly Broadhead Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|28 - 40, Slashing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Deadly Frog Crotch Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|32 - 40, Slashing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Gear Blade Slashing Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|28 - 40, Slashing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Olthoi Acid Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|28 - 40, Acid | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Raider Lightning Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|28 - 40, Lightning | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Spectral Chill Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|28 - 40, Cold | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Burning Sands Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|28 - 40, Fire | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="width:500px" | |||
!colspan="2"|Misc | |||
|- | |||
!Name | |||
!Damage | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Lilitha's Arrows|Mode=icon}} ''(Retired)'' | |||
|5 - 10, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Swamp Tooth Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|8.25 - 11, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Chorizite Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|22.4 - 32, Piercing<br>''[[Unenchantable]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Deadly Chorizite Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|26.6 - 38, Piercing<br>''[[Unenchantable]]'', [[Phantasmal]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Enchanted Fire Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|12 - 16, Fire | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Crystal-tip Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|16.2 - 18, Fire | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Bloodletter Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|10 - 20, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Fleshripper Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|14 - 28, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Soulrender Arrow|Mode=icon}} | |||
|18 - 36, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Quarrels == | |||
''See also: [[:Category:Crossbows]]'' | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="width:500px" | |||
!colspan="2"|Regular | |||
|- | |||
!Name | |||
!Damage | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Acid Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|9 - 12, Acid | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Armor Piercing Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|12.6 - 14, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|9 - 12, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Barbed Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|9.38 - 14, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Blunt Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|9 - 12, Bludgeoning | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Broadhead Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|9 - 12, Slashing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Fire Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|9 - 12, Fire | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Frog Crotch Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|12.6 - 14, Slashing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Frost Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|9 - 12, Cold | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Lightning Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|9 - 12, Electrical | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Prismatic Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|20.16 - 28, Prismatic | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="width:500px" | |||
!colspan="2"|Greater | |||
|- | |||
!Name | |||
!Damage | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Acid Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|13.5 - 18, Acid | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Armor Piercing Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|18 - 20, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|13.5 - 18, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Barbed Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|14.07 - 21, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Blunt Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|13.5 - 18, Bludgeoning | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Broadhead Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|13.5 - 18, Slashing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Fire Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|13.5 - 18, Fire | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Frog Crotch Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|18 - 20, Slashing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Frost Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|13.5 - 18, Cold | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Lightning Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|13.5 - 18, Electrical | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Prismatic Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|27.36 - 38, Prismatic | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="width:500px" | |||
!colspan="2"|Deadly | |||
|- | |||
!Name | |||
!Damage | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Deadly Acid Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|20.16 - 28, Acid | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Deadly Armor Piercing Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|26.24 - 32, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Deadly Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|20.16 - 28, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Deadly Barbed Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|23.76 - 33, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Deadly Blunt Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|20.16 - 28, Bludgeoning | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Deadly Broadhead Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|20.16 - 28, Slashing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Deadly Fire Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|20.16 - 28, Fire | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Deadly Frog Crotch Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|26.24 - 32, Slashing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Deadly Frost Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|20.16 - 28, Cold | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Deadly Lightning Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|20.16 - 28, Electrical | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Deadly Prismatic Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|30.24 - 42, Prismatic | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="width:500px" | |||
!colspan="2"|Greater Deadly | |||
|- | |||
!Name | |||
!Damage | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Deadly Armor Piercing Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|34.44 - 42, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Deadly Blunt Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|30.24 - 42, Bludgeoning | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Deadly Broadhead Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|30.24 - 42, Slashing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Deadly Frog Crotch Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|34.44 - 42, Slashing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Deadly Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|30.24 - 42, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Gear Blade Slashing Bolt|Mode=icon}} | |||
|30.24 - 42, Slashing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Olthoi Acid Bolt|Mode=icon}} | |||
|30.24 - 42, Acid | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Raider Lightning Bolt|Mode=icon}} | |||
|30.24 - 42, Lightning | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Spectral Chill Bolt|Mode=icon}} | |||
|30.24 - 42, Cold | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Burning Sands Bolt|Mode=icon}} | |||
|30.24 - 42, Fire | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="width:500px" | |||
!colspan="2"|Misc | |||
|- | |||
!Name | |||
!Damage | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Jade Tooth Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|9 - 12, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Chorizite Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|20.16 - 28, Piercing<br>''[[Unenchantable]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Deadly Chorizite Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|25.2 - 35, Piercing<br>''[[Unenchantable]], [[Phantasmal]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Crystal-tip Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|21.6-24, Fire< | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Bloodletter Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|12.5 - 25, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Fleshripper Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|16.5 - 33, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Soulrender Quarrel|Mode=icon}} | |||
|20 - 40, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Atlatl Darts == | |||
''See also: [[:Category:Thrown Weapons: Atlatl]]'' | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="width:500px" | |||
!colspan="2"|Regular | |||
|- | |||
!Name | |||
!Damage | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Acid Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|10.5 - 14, Acid | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Armor Piercing Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|13.5 - 15, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|10.5 - 14, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Barbed Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|10.72 - 16, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Blunt Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|10.5 - 14, Bludgeoning | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Broadhead Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|10.5 - 14, Slashing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Fire Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|10.5 - 14, Fire | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Frog Crotch Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|13.5 - 15, Slashing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Frost Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|10.5 - 14, Cold | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Lightning Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|10.5 - 14, Electrical | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Prismatic Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|19.6 - 28, Prismatic | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="width:500px" | |||
!colspan="2"|Greater | |||
|- | |||
!Name | |||
!Damage | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Acid Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|14.25 - 19, Acid | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Armor Piercing Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|18 - 20, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|14.25 - 19, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Barbed Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|14.07 - 21, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Blunt Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|14.25 - 19, Bludgeoning | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Broadhead Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|14.25 - 19, Slashing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Fire Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|14.25 - 19, Fire | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Frog Crotch Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|18 - 20, Slashing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Frost Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|14.25 - 19, Cold | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Lightning Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|14.25 - 19, Electrical | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Prismatic Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|26.6 - 38, Prismatic | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="width:500px" | |||
!colspan="2"|Deadly | |||
|- | |||
!Name | |||
!Damage | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Deadly Acid Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|19.6 - 28, Acid | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Deadly Armor Piercing Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|25.6 - 32, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Deadly Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|19.6 - 28, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Deadly Barbed Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|23.1 - 33, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Deadly Blunt Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|19.6 - 28, Bludgeoning | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Deadly Broadhead Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|19.6 - 28, Slashing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Deadly Fire Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|19.6 - 28, Fire | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Deadly Frog Crotch Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|25.6 - 32, Slashing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Deadly Frost Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|19.6 - 28, Cold | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Deadly Lightning Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|19.6 - 28, Electrical | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Deadly Prismatic Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|29.4 - 42, Prismatic | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="width:500px" | |||
!colspan="2"|Greater Deadly | |||
|- | |||
!Name | |||
!Damage | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Deadly Armor Piercing Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|33.6 - 42, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Deadly Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|29.4 - 42, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Deadly Blunt Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|29.4 - 42, Bludgeoning | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Deadly Broadhead Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|29.4 - 42, Slashing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Greater Deadly Frog Crotch Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|33.6 - 42, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Olthoi Acid Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|29.4 - 42, Acid | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Raider Lightning Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|29.4 - 42, Lightning | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Spectral Chill Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|29.4 - 42, Cold | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Burning Sands Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|29.4 - 42, Fire | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="width:500px" | |||
!colspan="2"|Misc | |||
|- | |||
!Name | |||
!Damage | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Azure Tooth Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|16 - 20, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Chorizite Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|19.6 - 28, Piercing<br>''[[Unenchantable]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Deadly Chorizite Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|25.2 - 35, Piercing<br>''[[Unenchantable]], [[Phantasmal]]'' | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Crystal-tip Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|21.6-24, Fire | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Bloodletter Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|13.5 - 27, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Fleshripper Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|17.5 - 35, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|{{Itemlink|Soulrender Atlatl Dart|Mode=icon}} | |||
|21 - 40, Piercing | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Weapons]] | |||
[[Category:Fletching]] | |||
[[Category:Consumable Items]] | |||
Latest revision as of 19:37, 21 February 2015
See also: Fletching Recipes
Items used by bows, crossbows and thrown weapons (atlatl) to cause damage.
Arrows
See also: Category:Bows
| Regular | |
|---|---|
| Name | Damage |
| 6.75 - 9, Acid | |
| 9 - 10, Piercing | |
| 6.75 - 9, Piercing | |
| 7.37 - 11, Piercing | |
| 6.75 - 9, Bludgeoning | |
| 6.75 - 9, Slashing | |
| 6.75 - 9, Fire | |
| 9 - 10, Slashing | |
| 6.75 - 9, Cold | |
| 6.75 - 9, Electrical | |
| 18.2 - 26, Prismatic | |
| Greater | |
|---|---|
| 10.5 - 14, Acid | |
| 13.5 - 15, Piercing | |
| 10.5 - 14, Piercing | |
| 10.72 - 16, Piercing | |
| 10.5 - 14, Bludgeoning | |
| 10.5 - 14, Slashing | |
| 10.5 - 14, Fire | |
| 13.5 - 15, Slashing | |
| 10.5 - 14, Cold | |
| 10.5 - 14, Electrical | |
| 25.2 - 36, Prismatic | |
| Deadly | |
|---|---|
| Name | Damage |
| 18.2 - 26, Acid | |
| 24 - 30, Piercing | |
| 18.2 - 26, Piercing | |
| 21.7 - 31, Piercing | |
| 18.2 - 26, Bludgeoning | |
| 18.2 - 26, Slashing | |
| 18.2 - 26, Fire | |
| 24 - 30, Slashing | |
| 18.2 - 26, Cold | |
| 18.2 - 26, Electrical | |
| 28 - 40, Prismatic | |
| Greater Deadly | |
|---|---|
| Name | Damage |
| 32 - 40, Piercing | |
| 28 - 40, Piercing | |
| 28 - 40, Bludgeoning | |
| 28 - 40, Slashing | |
| 32 - 40, Slashing | |
| 28 - 40, Slashing | |
| 28 - 40, Acid | |
| 28 - 40, Lightning | |
| 28 - 40, Cold | |
| 28 - 40, Fire | |
| Misc | |
|---|---|
| Name | Damage |
| 5 - 10, Piercing | |
| 8.25 - 11, Piercing | |
| 22.4 - 32, Piercing Unenchantable | |
| 26.6 - 38, Piercing Unenchantable, Phantasmal | |
| 12 - 16, Fire | |
| 16.2 - 18, Fire | |
| 10 - 20, Piercing | |
| 14 - 28, Piercing | |
| 18 - 36, Piercing | |
Quarrels
See also: Category:Crossbows
| Regular | |
|---|---|
| Name | Damage |
| 9 - 12, Acid | |
| 12.6 - 14, Piercing | |
| 9 - 12, Piercing | |
| 9.38 - 14, Piercing | |
| 9 - 12, Bludgeoning | |
| 9 - 12, Slashing | |
| 9 - 12, Fire | |
| 12.6 - 14, Slashing | |
| 9 - 12, Cold | |
| 9 - 12, Electrical | |
| 20.16 - 28, Prismatic | |
| Greater | |
|---|---|
| Name | Damage |
| 13.5 - 18, Acid | |
| 18 - 20, Piercing | |
| 13.5 - 18, Piercing | |
| 14.07 - 21, Piercing | |
| 13.5 - 18, Bludgeoning | |
| 13.5 - 18, Slashing | |
| 13.5 - 18, Fire | |
| 18 - 20, Slashing | |
| 13.5 - 18, Cold | |
| 13.5 - 18, Electrical | |
| 27.36 - 38, Prismatic | |
| Deadly | |
|---|---|
| Name | Damage |
| 20.16 - 28, Acid | |
| 26.24 - 32, Piercing | |
| 20.16 - 28, Piercing | |
| 23.76 - 33, Piercing | |
| 20.16 - 28, Bludgeoning | |
| 20.16 - 28, Slashing | |
| 20.16 - 28, Fire | |
| 26.24 - 32, Slashing | |
| 20.16 - 28, Cold | |
| 20.16 - 28, Electrical | |
| 30.24 - 42, Prismatic | |
| Greater Deadly | |
|---|---|
| Name | Damage |
| 34.44 - 42, Piercing | |
| 30.24 - 42, Bludgeoning | |
| 30.24 - 42, Slashing | |
| 34.44 - 42, Slashing | |
| 30.24 - 42, Piercing | |
| 30.24 - 42, Slashing | |
| 30.24 - 42, Acid | |
| 30.24 - 42, Lightning | |
| 30.24 - 42, Cold | |
| 30.24 - 42, Fire | |
| Misc | |
|---|---|
| Name | Damage |
| 9 - 12, Piercing | |
| 20.16 - 28, Piercing Unenchantable | |
| 25.2 - 35, Piercing Unenchantable, Phantasmal | |
| 21.6-24, Fire< | |
| 12.5 - 25, Piercing | |
| 16.5 - 33, Piercing | |
| 20 - 40, Piercing | |
Atlatl Darts
See also: Category:Thrown Weapons: Atlatl
| Regular | |
|---|---|
| Name | Damage |
| 10.5 - 14, Acid | |
| 13.5 - 15, Piercing | |
| 10.5 - 14, Piercing | |
| 10.72 - 16, Piercing | |
| 10.5 - 14, Bludgeoning | |
| 10.5 - 14, Slashing | |
| 10.5 - 14, Fire | |
| 13.5 - 15, Slashing | |
| 10.5 - 14, Cold | |
| 10.5 - 14, Electrical | |
| 19.6 - 28, Prismatic | |
| Greater | |
|---|---|
| Name | Damage |
| 14.25 - 19, Acid | |
| 18 - 20, Piercing | |
| 14.25 - 19, Piercing | |
| 14.07 - 21, Piercing | |
| 14.25 - 19, Bludgeoning | |
| 14.25 - 19, Slashing | |
| 14.25 - 19, Fire | |
| 18 - 20, Slashing | |
| 14.25 - 19, Cold | |
| 14.25 - 19, Electrical | |
| 26.6 - 38, Prismatic | |
| Deadly | |
|---|---|
| Name | Damage |
| 19.6 - 28, Acid | |
| 25.6 - 32, Piercing | |
| 19.6 - 28, Piercing | |
| 23.1 - 33, Piercing | |
| 19.6 - 28, Bludgeoning | |
| 19.6 - 28, Slashing | |
| 19.6 - 28, Fire | |
| 25.6 - 32, Slashing | |
| 19.6 - 28, Cold | |
| 19.6 - 28, Electrical | |
| 29.4 - 42, Prismatic | |
| Greater Deadly | |
|---|---|
| Name | Damage |
| 33.6 - 42, Piercing | |
| 29.4 - 42, Piercing | |
| 29.4 - 42, Bludgeoning | |
| 29.4 - 42, Slashing | |
| 33.6 - 42, Piercing | |
| 29.4 - 42, Acid | |
| 29.4 - 42, Lightning | |
| 29.4 - 42, Cold | |
| 29.4 - 42, Fire | |
| Misc | |
|---|---|
| Name | Damage |
| 16 - 20, Piercing | |
| 19.6 - 28, Piercing Unenchantable | |
| 25.2 - 35, Piercing Unenchantable, Phantasmal | |
| 21.6-24, Fire | |
| 13.5 - 27, Piercing | |
| 17.5 - 35, Piercing | |
| 21 - 40, Piercing | |
Pages in category "Ammunition"
The following 152 pages are in this category, out of 152 total.
A
B
C
D
- Deadly Acid Arrow
- Deadly Acid Atlatl Dart
- Deadly Acid Quarrel
- Deadly Armor Piercing Arrow
- Deadly Armor Piercing Atlatl Dart
- Deadly Armor Piercing Quarrel
- Deadly Arrow
- Deadly Atlatl Dart
- Deadly Barbed Arrow
- Deadly Barbed Atlatl Dart
- Deadly Barbed Quarrel
- Deadly Blunt Arrow
- Deadly Blunt Atlatl Dart
- Deadly Blunt Quarrel
- Deadly Broadhead Arrow
- Deadly Broadhead Atlatl Dart
- Deadly Broadhead Quarrel
- Deadly Chorizite Arrow
- Deadly Chorizite Atlatl Dart
- Deadly Chorizite Quarrel
- Deadly Fire Arrow
- Deadly Fire Atlatl Dart
- Deadly Fire Quarrel
- Deadly Frog Crotch Arrow
- Deadly Frog Crotch Atlatl Dart
- Deadly Frog Crotch Quarrel
- Deadly Frost Arrow
- Deadly Frost Atlatl Dart
- Deadly Frost Quarrel
- Deadly Lightning Arrow
- Deadly Lightning Atlatl Dart
- Deadly Lightning Quarrel
- Deadly Prismatic Arrow
- Deadly Prismatic Atlatl Dart
- Deadly Prismatic Quarrel
- Deadly Quarrel
F
G
- Gear Blade Slashing Arrow
- Gear Blade Slashing Bolt
- Greater Acid Arrow
- Greater Acid Atlatl Dart
- Greater Acid Quarrel
- Greater Armor Piercing Arrow
- Greater Armor Piercing Atlatl Dart
- Greater Armor Piercing Quarrel
- Greater Arrow
- Greater Atlatl Dart
- Greater Barbed Arrow
- Greater Barbed Atlatl Dart
- Greater Barbed Quarrel
- Greater Blunt Arrow
- Greater Blunt Atlatl Dart
- Greater Blunt Quarrel
- Greater Broadhead Arrow
- Greater Broadhead Atlatl Dart
- Greater Broadhead Quarrel
- Greater Deadly Armor Piercing Arrow
- Greater Deadly Armor Piercing Atlatl Dart
- Greater Deadly Armor Piercing Quarrel
- Greater Deadly Arrow
- Greater Deadly Atlatl Dart
- Greater Deadly Blunt Arrow
- Greater Deadly Blunt Atlatl Dart
- Greater Deadly Blunt Quarrel
- Greater Deadly Broadhead Arrow
- Greater Deadly Broadhead Atlatl Dart
- Greater Deadly Broadhead Quarrel
- Greater Deadly Frog Crotch Arrow
- Greater Deadly Frog Crotch Atlatl Dart
- Greater Deadly Frog Crotch Quarrel
- Greater Deadly Quarrel
- Greater Fire Arrow
- Greater Fire Atlatl Dart
- Greater Fire Quarrel
- Greater Frog Crotch Arrow
- Greater Frog Crotch Atlatl Dart
- Greater Frog Crotch Quarrel
- Greater Frost Arrow
- Greater Frost Atlatl Dart
- Greater Frost Quarrel
- Greater Lightning Arrow
- Greater Lightning Atlatl Dart
- Greater Lightning Quarrel
- Greater Prismatic Arrow
- Greater Prismatic Atlatl Dart
- Greater Prismatic Quarrel
- Greater Quarrel