VIII Creature Scrolls: Difference between revisions
From Drunkapedia
imported>Arkalor's Bot mNo edit summary |
imported>ZakielTD (added summoning/two handed.) |
||
| Line 695: | Line 695: | ||
| +45 Strength | | +45 Strength | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon|Scroll of Two Handed Weapon Ineptitude Other VIII}} | |||
| [[Scroll of Two Handed Weapon Ineptitude Other VIII]] | |||
| {{Icon|Quill of Infliction}} | |||
|align=center| {{Icon|Mana Scarab}} | |||
| {{Icon|Ink of Conveyance}} | |||
| {{Icon|Glyph of Two Handed Combat}} | |||
| -45 Two Handed Weapons | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Scroll of Two Handed Weapon Mastery Self VIII}} | |||
| [[Scroll of Two Handed Weapon Mastery Self VIII]] | |||
| {{Icon|Quill of Introspection}} | |||
|align=center| {{Icon|Mana Scarab}} | |||
| {{Icon|Ink of Formation}} | |||
| {{Icon|Glyph of Two Handed Combat}} | |||
| +45 Two Handed Weapons | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Inscription of Summoning Ineptitude Other}} | |||
| [[Inscription of Summoning Ineptitude Other]] | |||
| {{Icon|Quill of Infliction}} | |||
|align=center| {{Icon|Mana Scarab}} | |||
| {{Icon|Ink of Conveyance}} | |||
| {{Icon|Glyph of Summoning}} | |||
| -45 Summoning | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon| Inscription of Summoning Mastery Self}} | |||
| [[ Inscription of Summoning Mastery Self]] | |||
| {{Icon|Quill of Introspection}} | |||
|align=center| {{Icon|Mana Scarab}} | |||
| {{Icon|Ink of Formation}} | |||
| {{Icon|Glyph of Summoning}} | |||
| +45 Summoning | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Inscription of Void Magic Ineptitude Other}} | | {{Icon|Inscription of Void Magic Ineptitude Other}} | ||
| Line 705: | Line 742: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon| Inscription of Void Magic Mastery Self}} | | {{Icon|Inscription of Void Magic Mastery Self}} | ||
| [[ Inscription of Void Magic Mastery Self]] | | [[ Inscription of Void Magic Mastery Self]] | ||
| {{Icon|Quill of Introspection}} | | {{Icon|Quill of Introspection}} | ||
| Line 781: | Line 818: | ||
* During the [[Master of Arms]] event, new scrolls were introduced and old scrolls were [[VIII Creature Scrolls/Archive]] due to a change in skills. | * During the [[Master of Arms]] event, new scrolls were introduced and old scrolls were [[VIII Creature Scrolls/Archive]] due to a change in skills. | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Scroll]] | ||
Latest revision as of 21:22, 30 June 2014
|
VIII Creature Scrolls - VIII Item Scrolls - VIII Life Scrolls - VIII Void Scrolls - VIII War Scrolls |
Notes
- During the Master of Arms event, new scrolls were introduced and old scrolls were VIII Creature Scrolls/Archive due to a change in skills.