Quests L: Difference between revisions
From Drunkapedia
imported>An Adventurer (New page: <center><div style="-moz-border-radius: 10px;background-color:#f8f8f8; border:2px solid #e0e0e0;width:80%;padding:5px;margin-bottom:10px;margin-left:10%;margin-right:10%;-moz-outline-style...) |
imported>Arkalor No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align=left |[[Lady Aerfalle | !align=left |[[Lady Aerfalle Quest|Lady Aerfalle]]<br>AKA Aerlinthe Recall | ||
|align=center| Minimum: 45 | |align=center| Minimum: 45 | ||
|align=center| Solo/Group | |align=center| Solo/Group | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|'''Item Rewards:'''<br>[[Black Fire Atlan Stone]]<br>[[Ring of the Watchman]]<br>[[Aerfalle's Pallium]]<br>[[Aerfalle's Supreme Pallium]]<br>[[Staff of Aerfalle]]<br>[[War Staff of Aerfalle]]<br>[[Ashbane]]<br>[[Superior Ashbane]]<br>[[Aerlinthe Recall]] | |'''Item Rewards:'''<br>[[Black Fire Atlan Stone]]<br>[[Ring of the Watchman]]<br>[[Aerfalle's Pallium]]<br>[[Aerfalle's Supreme Pallium]]<br>[[Staff of Aerfalle]]<br>[[War Staff of Aerfalle]]<br>[[Ashbane]]<br>[[Superior Ashbane]]<br>[[Aerlinthe Recall]] | ||
| 21 Days | | 21 Days | ||
|- | |||
!align=left |[[Lady Mhoire Quest]]<br> | |||
|align=center| Minimum: none<br>Suggested: 150+ | |||
|align=center| Solo/Group | |||
|align=center| None | |||
|'''Item Rewards:'''<br>[[Ancient Mhoire Coin]]s (3 to 5) <br>[[Mana Forge Key]]<br>'''Title Rewards:'''<br>Lady Tairla's Champion | |||
| 2 Weeks on the Mana Forge Key | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quest]] | |||
Latest revision as of 14:46, 25 May 2011
| Quest Name | Level Requirements | Quest Type | Max XP Reward | Rewards | Timer |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lady Aerfalle AKA Aerlinthe Recall |
Minimum: 45 | Solo/Group | 13 Million | Item Rewards: Black Fire Atlan Stone Ring of the Watchman Aerfalle's Pallium Aerfalle's Supreme Pallium Staff of Aerfalle War Staff of Aerfalle Ashbane Superior Ashbane Aerlinthe Recall |
21 Days |
| Lady Mhoire Quest |
Minimum: none Suggested: 150+ |
Solo/Group | None | Item Rewards: Ancient Mhoire Coins (3 to 5) Mana Forge Key Title Rewards: Lady Tairla's Champion |
2 Weeks on the Mana Forge Key |